NO. 896

CLEAN AIR ACT

NOTICE OF INTENTION TO

CONSTRUCT A CONTROLLED PLANT

Pursuant to Part II of the Clean Air Rules 1993, application has been made to the Environmental Authority for a permit to construct a controlled plant as follows:

NAME OF APPLICANT

Gibbons Management Services

ADDRESS OF THE PROPOSED

CONTROLLED PLANT

Paget Plaza

161 South Road

Devonshire DV 04

DESCRIPTION OF PROPOSED

CONTROLLED PLANT

One 250 kW emergency diesel generator with silencer to provide interim electrical supply during power outages.

This application is available for inspection at the Department of Environmental Protection during normal working hours. Any person wishing to object to the proposed plant may, within 14 days of the date of this publication, lodge their objection with the Department of Environmental Protection, 169 South Road, Paget DV 04. Letters of objection must state the name and address of the objector; the grounds of the objection; whether the objector has an interest in land near to that which the application relates; and be signed by the objector.

DATE: 6 November 2009

NO. 897

THE COMPANIES ACT 1981

PURSUANT TO SECTION 261

WHEREAS:

1.The Registrar of Companies has reason to believe that the companies specified in the Schedule hereto are not carrying on business or are not in operation.

2.The Registrar of Companies published a Notice dated 21 July 2009 to the effect that at the expiration of three months from the date of publication of the Notice on 24 July 2009 the companies would, unless there was cause shown to the contrary, be dissolved.

3.Having been shown no cause to the contrary by the companies listed below within the period of three months of the Notice published on 24 July 2009, the Registrar of Companies by virtue of the powers vested in him under section 261(5) of the Companies Act 1981 has struck the names of the following companies off the Register.

NOTICE IS HEREBY GIVEN of the said striking off and consequently with effect from the date of publication of this Notice, the companies specified in the Schedule SHALL STAND DISSOLVED.

SCHEDULE:

Federal International Limited

THE INDEPENDENT FUND LIMITED

Pacific Leasing Limited

Sector Re III Limited

Stephen Lowe

REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES

27 October 2009

NO. 898

THE COMPANIES ACT 1981

PURSUANT TO SECTION 261

WHEREAS:

1.The Registrar of Companies has reason to believe that the companies specified in the Schedule hereto are not carrying on business or are not in operation.

2.The Registrar of Companies published a Notice dated 24 July 2009 to the effect that at the expiration of three months from the date of publication of the Notice on 29 July 2009 the companies would, unless there was cause shown to the contrary, be dissolved.

3.Having been shown no cause to the contrary by the companies listed below within the period of three months of the Notice published on 29 July 2009, the Registrar of Companies by virtue of the powers vested in him under section 261(5) of the Companies Act 1981 has struck the names of the following companies off the Register.

NOTICE IS HEREBY GIVEN of the said striking off and consequently with effect from the date of publication of this Notice, the companies specified in the Schedule SHALL STAND DISSOLVED.

SCHEDULE:

NEMO LIMITED

Stephen Lowe

REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES

29 October 2009

No. 899

THE COMPANIES ACT 1981

PURSUANT TO SECTION 261

WHEREAS:

1.The Registrar of Companies has reason to believe that the companies specified in the schedule hereto are not carrying on business nor are in operation;

2.The Registrar of Companies has either received replies stating that the companies are not carrying on business or has not received any replies at all; accordingly;

NOTICE IS HEREBY GIVEN that at the expiration of three months from the date of publication of this Notice, the companies listed in the attached Schedule will unless cause is shown to the contrary, be struck off the Register and will BE DISSOLVED.

SCHEDULE:

THE ALLAN VINCENT SMITH FOUNDATION

ABACUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD.

AMITY EXCAVATING & LANDSCAPING, LTD.

Arran Business Consulting Ltd.

ATRAX MEDICAL GROUP LTD.

BAL LTD.

BELLA FLORES LTD.

BELLEVUE PRIVATE TRUST CO. LTD.

Benda International Ltd.

BERMUDA AUTO & MARINE ELECTRICAL LIMITED

BERMUDA GLASSBLOWING Limited

Bermuda Trenching Ltd.

Borden's Construction Ltd.

"BRANCHES" MINI CONSTRUCTION & LANDSCAPING CO. LTD.

BWS Bermuda Ltd.

Classic Cycle Ltd.

CONTROLOGY! BERMUDA LTD.

Crown Pharmaceuticals Ltd.

Cup Match (Holdings) Limited

Dibs Construction Ltd.

Elite International Ltd.

ENGRAVABLES LTD.

EUROPEAN TILES & MORE LTD.

EVOKE INTERNATIONAL LTD.

FARES INTERNATIONAL TRADING LTD.

Fine Dine-In Ltd.

Fine Touch Construction & Maintenance Ltd.

FORAN SPECIALTIES LTD.

FORDHAM HALL LTD.

G & L TRENCHING LTD.

Global Risk Solutions Bermuda Ltd.

GUARDIAN MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

HARNETT & RICHARDSON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

HOT TOO TROTT FREIGHT SERVICES LTD.

IGC Ltd.

JOHN D. MADEIROS LTD.

Just AS&K Ltd.

Kdc&co ltd.

KEY PERSONNEL LIMITED

KINGDOM FIRST MINISTRIES LTD.

K.L.C. LIMITED

Kuru Imports & Roof Construction Ltd.

L & M Management Ltd.

LAMONTAGNE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LTD.

The Learning Exchange Limited

MANGROVE MARINE LTD.

Megawatts Ltd.

Midnight Trucking Ltd.

MONTE CARLO LTD.

Mooring Masters Ltd.

OFFICE CABLING TECHOLOGIES LTD.

PALM REEF HOTEL LTD.

Par-La-Ville Hotel and Residences Ltd.

Primes Place Company Ltd.

PRECISION MANAGEMENT & DEVELOPMENT CO. LTD.

RayJuan's Ltd.

RENAUD MARINE LTD.

RO-JEAN COMPANY LTD.

THE SALISBURY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

SKINNY DIPPER WATERSPORTS LTD.

SOUND CONCEPTS LTD.

THE SOURCE LTD.

Swift International Ltd.

Syncora Guarantee Re Ltd.

T.G.I. FREDDIES "PUB ON THE SQUARE" LTD.

W & W Solutions Ltd.

THE WEDDING SALON LTD.

ZOOM PROPERTIES LTD.

Stephen Lowe

REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES

3 November 2009

NO.900

The Charities Act, 1978

The following is a list of charitable organizations registered to date in accordance with The Charities Act, 1978. Expiry dates of registration are indicated where applicable.

Registered Charitable Organizations

Name of Charity Reg # Expiry Date

ADULT EDUCATION SCHOOL 229

AFRICAN DIASPORA HERITAGE TRAIL 799 10/06/2010

BERMUDA FOUNDATION

AGE CONCERN (BERMUDA) 137

AHEAD BERMUDA 630 19/11/2009

AID 4 AFRICA 752 14/01/2010

AL MARKAZ AL ISLAMI 593

ALLIANCE FRANCAISE DES BERMUDES 537

ALPHA KAPPA ALPHA, SIGMA XI OMEGA IVY 703 12/08/2010

FUND

ALPHA PHI ALPHA FRATERNITY, INC. (USA) 553

EPSILON THETA LAMBDA CHAPTER

ALTRUSA INTERNATIONAL INC. OF BERMUDA 4

ALZHEIMER'S FAMILY SUPPORT GROUP 320

(BERMUDA)

AMERICAN LADIES IN BERMUDA 103

AMERICAN SOCIETY OF BERMUDA (THE) 443

AMNESTY INTERNATIONAL BERMUDA 239

AMPUTEE ASSOCIATION OF BERMUDA 739 21/10/2010

ANGLICAN CHURCH OF BERMUDA (THE) 306

ANSWERING THE CRY OF THE POOR 802 13/05/2010

ASSOCIATION FOR THE MENTALLY HANDICAPPED 77

OF BERMUDA

ASSOCIATION OF CANADIANS IN BERMUDA 566

ASSOCIATION OF FILIPINOS IN BERMUDA (THE) 529

BANK OF BERMUDA FOUNDATION 595

BARBADOS ASSOCIATION OF BERMUDA (THE) 401

BATWA SEATON PEOPLES CENTER 700 15/04/2010

BDA CHAPTER OF NORTHERN CARIBBEAN 847 11/02/2010

UNIVERSITY ALUMNI ASSN.

BER-MAZING RACE 860 08/07/2010

BERKELEY EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY 124

BERKELEY INSTITUTE ALUMNI ASSOCIATION 470

(THE)

BERKELEY INSTITUTE PARENT-TEACHER- 111

STUDENT'S ASSOCIATION

BERMUDA 2009 CHARITABLE TRUST 822 18/03/2010

BERMUDA AGRICULTURAL GROUP (THE) 475

BERMUDA AIR QUALITY CONTROL FOUNDATION 853 07/04/2011

BERMUDA ALL BREED CLUB (THE) 479

BERMUDA AMATEUR SWIMMING ASSOCIATION 148

BERMUDA ARTS CENTRE AT DOCKYARD 244

BERMUDA ASSOCIATION FOR THE EDUCATION 460

OF YOUNG CHILDREN

BERMUDA ASTHMA AND ALLERGY SUPPORT 459

GROUP (THE)

BERMUDA AUDUBON SOCIETY 99

BERMUDA AUTISM SUPPORT & EDUCATION 590

SOCIETY

BERMUDA BALL HOCKEY ASSOCIATION 669 10/06/2010

BERMUDA BIBLE SOCIETY 482

BERMUDA BICYCLE ASSOCIATION 219

BERMUDA BOAT PARADE 538

BERMUDA BOTANICAL SOCIETY 249

BERMUDA BOWLING FEDERATION 487

BERMUDA BRANCH OF THE BRITISH RED CROSS 113

SOCIETY

BERMUDA CANCER & HEALTH CENTRE 70

BERMUDA CIVIC BALLET 98

BERMUDA COLLEGE TRUST 341

BERMUDA CONFERENCE BRANCH OF THE YPD 159

OF THE A.M.E. CHURCHES

BERMUDA COUNCIL FOR DRUG-FREE SPORT 716 10/06/2010

BERMUDA COUNSELLORS ASSOCIATION 467

BERMUDA CRAFTMARKET LTD. (THE) 572

BERMUDA CRICKET BOARD OF CONTROL 350

BERMUDA DEBATE SOCIETY (THE) 325

BERMUDA DIABETES ASSOCIATION 143

BERMUDA EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE TRUST 310

(THE)

BERMUDA EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIANS 328

ASSOCIATION BERMUDA

BERMUDA END - TO - END 558

BERMUDA ENVIRONMENTAL ALLIANCE 845 14/01/2010

BERMUDA ENVIRONMENTAL SUSTAINABILITY 858 13/05/2010

TASKFORCE (also known as BEST)

BERMUDA EQUESTRIAN FEDERATION 214

BERMUDA FELINE ASSISTANCE BUREAU 332

BERMUDA FENCING FEDERATION 456

BERMUDA FESTIVALS PURPOSE TRUST 439

BERMUDA FIBRO INSTITUTE (BFI/ FMS/CFS) 848 14/01/2010

BERMUDA FINE ART TRUST 288

BERMUDA FOUNDATION 216

BERMUDA FOUNDATION FOR INSURANCE 440

STUDIES (THE)

BERMUDA FOUNDATION FOR THE ARTS 494

BERMUDA GIRL GUIDES ASSOCIATION 34

BERMUDA GIRLS IN TRAINING 175

BERMUDA GOLF FOUNDATION 141

BERMUDA GYMNASTICS ASSOCIATION 296

BERMUDA HEALTH FOUNDATION 674

BERMUDA HEART FOUNDATION (THE) 352

BERMUDA HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS CHARITABLE 358

TRUST

BERMUDA HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS P.T.A. 56

BERMUDA HISTORICAL SOCIETY 191

BERMUDA HOCKEY FEDERATION 190

BERMUDA HOSPICE TRUST (THE) 293

BERMUDA HOSPITALS BOARD 351

BERMUDA HOWARD UNIVERSITY ALUMNI CLUB 163

BERMUDA INLINE HOCKEY ASSOCIATION 730 11/02/2010

BERMUDA INSTITUTE ACADEMY DEVELOPMENT 552

ASSOCIATION

BERMUDA INSTITUTE OF OCEAN SCIENCES 116

formally The Bermuda Biological Station for Research

Inc.

BERMUDA INSURANCE INSTITUTE 649

BERMUDA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL 465

PURPOSE TRUST (THE)

BERMUDA INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE INSTITUTE 531

BERMUDA ISLAND GAMES ASSOCIATION 632

BERMUDA ISLANDS ASSOCIATION OF THE DEAF 168

(B.I.A.D.)

BERMUDA JUNIOR SERVICE LEAGUE 106

BERMUDA KARATE ORGANIZATION 315

BERMUDA LAWN TENNIS ASSOCIATION 844 10/12/2009

BERMUDA LIFE SKILLS GROUP 434

BERMUDA MARITIME MUSEUM ASSOCIATION 136

BERMUDA MARTHON DERBY SPORTING 800 10/06/2010

ENTERPRISES

BERMUDA MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION 492

BERMUDA MENTAL HEALTH FOUNDATION (THE) 394

BERMUDA MUSICAL DRAMATIC SOCIETY TRUST 600

(THE)

BERMUDA NATIONAL LITERACY CHARITABLE 608

TRUST

BERMUDA NATIONAL TRUST 81

BERMUDA NURSES ASSOCIATION 374

BERMUDA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSOCIATION 560

BERMUDA OLYMPIC ASSOCIATION 47

BERMUDA OPTIMIST DINGHY ASSOCIATION 662

BERMUDA OVERSEAS MISSIONS 758 13/05/2010

BERMUDA PACERS TRACK CLUB 757 08/07/2010

BERMUDA PARALYMPIC ASSOCIATION 570

BERMUDA PHILHARMONIC SOCIETY (THE) 323

BERMUDA PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED 088

ASSOCIATION

BERMUDA POLICE BENEVOLENT FUND 2

BERMUDA POLICE MARINE SEARCH AND RESCUE 441

ASSOCIATION, (THE)

BERMUDA RED CROSS CHARITABLE TRUST (THE) 419

BERMUDA REGIMENT CHARITABLE TRUST (THE) 670

BERMUDA RIDING FOR THE DISABLED LTD. 92

BERMUDA ROWING ASSOCIATION 697 14/10/2010

BERMUDA RUGBY FOOTBALL UNION 641

BERMUDA SAILING ASSOCIATION 525

BERMUDA SAILORS HOME (THE) 151

BERMUDA SCHIZOPHRENIA SOCIETY 307

BERMUDA SCHOOL OF MUSIC 483

BERMUDA SCHOOL SPORTS FEDERATION LIMITED 152

BERMUDA SEA CADET ASSOCIATION 37

BERMUDA SEARCH AND RESCUE INSTITUTE 117

BERMUDA SENIOR ISLANDERS' CENTRE 663

BERMUDA SHAKESPEARE SCHOOLS FESTIVAL 815 19/11/2009

(THE)

BERMUDA SHARKS SWIM CLUB 356

BERMUDA SLOOP FOUNDATION 545

BERMUDA SMARTRISK 586

BERMUDA SOCIETY FOR THE BLIND 90

BERMUDA SOCIETY FOR THE PREVENTION OF 86

CRUELTY TO ANIMALS

BERMUDA SOCIETY OF ARTS 115

BERMUDA SQUASH RACQUETS ASSOCIATION 549

JUNIOR PROGRAMME

BERMUDA STROKE & FAMILY SUPPORT 361

ASSOCIATION

BERMUDA SUB-AQUA CLUB 186

BERMUDA SUZUKI ASSOCIATION (THE) 312

BERMUDA TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION 569

COLLABORATIVE

BERMUDA TENNIS DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION 771 11/02/2010

BERMUDA TRACK AND FIELD ASSOCIATION 180

BERMUDA TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 416

BERMUDA UNDERWATER EXPLORATION 326

INSTITUTE (THE)

BERMUDA VOLLEYBALL ASSOCIATION 646

BERMUDA WAR VETERANS ASSOCIATION 140

BERMUDA YOUTH SPORTS PROGRAM 342

BERMUDA ZOOLOGICAL SOCIETY 179

BERMUDIAN HERITAGE ASSOCIATION 406

BETHANY TRUST (THE) 348

BIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS OF BERMUDA 139

BLACK ALLIANCE (THE) 690 15/04/2010

BUSINESS & PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S 353

ASSOCIATION OF BERMUDA (THE)

BY THE NUMBERS 843 19/11/2009

C.A.R.E. COMPUTER SERVICES SCHOLARSHIP 511

FUND

C.A.R.F. (CANCER ASSISTANCE RESEARCH 651 18/03/2010

FOUNDATION)

CARON BERMUDA 806 21/10/2010

CEDARBRIDGE ACADEMY P.T.S.A. 583

CENTRE FOR ALCOHOL & DRUG ABUSE 102

PREVENTION

CENTRE LIMITED (THE) Formerly The New Theatre 464

Ltd

CHAIN REACTION BERMUDA (RACHAEL'S 695 13/05/2010

CHALLENGE)

CHARLES BASCOME MUSIC SCHOLARSHIP 602

CHILD WATCH 783 11/02/2010

CHILD'S WISH 501

CHRYSALIS FOUNDATION 862 14/10/2010

CITIZENS UPROOTING RACISM IN BERMUDA 768 10/12/2009

(CURB)

CLARA MOHAMMED SCHOOL, IPTSA 647 14/10/2010

CLEARWATER MIDDLE SCHOOL P.T.A. 504

COALITION FOR THE PROTECTION OF CHILDREN 334

(THE)

COMMITTEE OF 25 FOR HANDICAPPED CHILDREN 15

COMPUTER SOCIETY OF BERMUDA LTD. (THE) 535

CONCEPTS IN MOTION DANCE COMPANY LIMITED 784 08/07/2010

CONSTRUCTION ASSOCIATION OF BERMUDA 794 14/01/2010

SCHOLARSHIP FUND

CONTINENTAL SOCIETY OF BERMUDA 6

CORNERSTONE FOUNDATION 737 10/12/2009

CRIME STOPPERS BERMUDA 410

CTY BERMUDA formerly Institute for Talented 603

Students in Affliation with John Hopkins University

for Talented Youth

DALTON E TUCKER PRIMARY SCHOOL PARENT 133

TEACHERS ASSOCIATION Formerly SOUTHAMPTON

GLEBE PRIMARY SCHOOL P T A

DE BOYS' DAY OUT CLUB 625

DELLWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL PARENTS & 522

TEACHERS ASSOCIATION

DELTA SIGMA THETA SORORITY, INC. BERMUDA 596

ALUMNAE CHAPTER

DENTON HURDLE MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP FUND. 237

DEVONSHIRE COLTS FOOTBALL CLUB 715 08/07/2010

DOLPHIN SWIM TEAM OF BERMUDA 430

DUKE OF EDINBURGH'S AWARD, BERMUDA (THE) 540

EAST END PRIMARY PTA 225

EASTERN LIONESS/LIONS CLUB 495

EEMA EMERGENCY RELIEF FUND (EAST END 322

MINISTERIAL ASSOCIATION EMERGENCY RELIEF FUND)

ELIZA DOLITTLE SOCIETY, BERMUDA (THE) 567

ELLIOTT SCHOOL PARENT/TEACHERS 63

ASSOCIATION

EWAN SAMPSON SCHOLARSHIP TRUST 500

FAIR HAVENS CHRISTIAN CARE ASSOCIATION 318

FAMILY CENTRE (THE) (previously THE FAMILY 378

LEARNING CENTRE)

FATHERS' RESOURCE CENTRE (THE) 493

FEED MY LAMBS MINISTRY 863 14/10/2010

FESTIVAL FOR THE ADVANCEMENT OF THE 202

PERFORMING ARTS

FOCUS 371

FRANCIS PATTON SCHOOL P.T.A. 277

FREEMASONS FUND FOR BERMUDA 197

FRIENDS OF BERMUDA CATHEDRAL 404

FRIENDS OF HOPE ACADEMY LIMITED 722 10/06/2010

FRIENDS OF HOSPICE 391

FRIENDS OF LEFROY HOUSE ASSOCIATION (THE) 393

FRIENDS OF THE BERMUDA LIBRARY 309

FRIENDS OF THE COLLEGE LIBRARY (FOCL) 607

GARDEN CLUB OF BERMUDA (THE) 354

GILBERT INSTITUTE PARENT TEACHERS 122

ASSOCIATION

GILBERT & SULLIVAN SOCIETY OF BERMUDA (THE) 333

GINA SPENCE PRODUCTIONS IN CHRIST (GSPIC) 856 13/05/2010

GLOBAL ARTS YOUTH INITIATIVES FOUNDATION 685 14/01/2010

GREENROCK (previously The Greenrock Project) 704 19/11/2009

GUILD OF THE HOLY COMPASSION (THE) 142

HABITAT FOR HUMANITY OF BERMUDA 557

HAITI VILLAGE HEALTH 852 18/03/2010

HAMILTON LIONESS LIONS CLUB 251

HAMILTON LIONS CLUB 18

HAMILTON ROTARY CLUB 278

HAMILTON TRUST COMPANY LIMITED, TRUSTEE 606

OF THE ANDREW MORRISON CHARITABLE TRUST

HANDS OF LOVE MINISTRY 421

HARBOUR AMATEUR SWIMMING CLUB 203

HARRINGTON SOUND PRIMARY SCHOOL 11

ASSOCIATION

HEAD II FOOT FOUNDATION 824 21/10/2010

HERON BAY SCHOOL P.T.A. 489

HEYDON TRUST (THE) 79

HOPE MINISTRIES 587

HOSPITALS AUXILIARY OF BERMUDA 14

IMPACT MENTORING ACADEMY 835 12/08/2010

INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF 438

ADMINISTRATIVE PROFESSIONALS (BERMUDA 400

CHAPTER) INTERNATIONAL CHARITABLE FUND

OF BERMUDA, INC.

INTERNATIONAL WOMEN'S CLUB - BERMUDA (THE) 444

ISIS FOUNDATION (THE) 508

JAMAICAN ASSOCIATION (BERMUDA) 611

JEWISH COMMUNITY OF BERMUDA 643 10/06/2010

JUST BETWEEN US 399

KALEIDOSCOPE ARTS FOUNDATION 765 14/01/2011

KAPPA ALPHA PSI - BERMUDA ALUMNI - 707 18/03/2010

SCHOLARSHIP AND FELLOWSHIP ENDOWMENT

FUND

KARDIAS CLUB 51

KEEP BERMUDA BEAUTIFUL COMMITTEE 26

KEY WOMEN OF BERMUDA 74

KIWANIS CLUB OF HAMILTON, BERMUDA (THE) 119

KIWANIS CLUB OF SANDYS 502

KIWANIS CLUB OF ST. GEORGE'S 485

KNOWLEDGE QUEST 631

LA LECHE LEAGUE OF BERMUDA 345

LADY CUBITT COMPASSIONATE ASSOCIATION 87

(THE) (L.C.C.A.)

LEARNING DISABILITIES ASSOCIATION OF 397

BERMUDA

LINK AFRICA INTERNATIONAL 821 18/03/2010

LIONS CLUBS OF BERMUDA 672

LIVE HEALTHY BERMUDA FOUNDATION 841 21/10/2010

LUPUS ASSOCIATION OF BERMUDA 282

MAKEDA TRUST 846 11/02/2010

MASTERWORKS FOUNDATION 259

MATILDA SMITH WILLIAMS SENIORS RESIDENCE 145

MEALS ON WHEELS BERMUDA 109

MEET-A-MUM ASSOCIATION (MAMA) 431

MENUHIN FOUNDATION (THE) 118

MID ISLAND STRIDERS TRACK CLUB 598

MIHDI JOON FUND (THE) 547 18/03/2010

MONTESSORI EDUCATION TRUST (THE) 291

MOUNT ST. AGNES ACADEMY ALUMNI 64

ASSOCIATION

MOUNT ST. AGNES ACADEMY HOME AND SCHOOL 200

ASSOCIATION

MOUNT ST. AGNES FOUNDATION 220

MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS SOCIETY OF BERMUDA 336

NATIONAL DANCE FOUNDATION OF BERMUDA 299

NEVERLAND FOUNDATION (THE) 543

NORTH VILLAGE BAND WOMEN'S AUXILIARY 130

NORTH VILLAGE COMMUNITY CLUB 861 14/10/2010

NORTHLANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL PARENT 366

TEACHERS ASSOCIATION

OLD ELLIOTT SCHOOL TRUST (THE) 317

OLD STATE HOUSE PRESERVATION SOCIETY (THE) 576

OMEGA PHI PSI FRATERNITY, INCORPORATED 614

OPEN AIRWAYS 458

OPERATION RALEIGH BERMUDA 313

OPERATION REACHBACK, INC. 512

OPERATION RESPECT, BERMUDA 678

ORANGE VALLEY SCHOOL P.T.A. 138

ORCHID CHARITY CLUB 9

ORDER OF ST. JOHN (BERMUDA) ST. JOHN 114

AMBULANCE BRIGADE

OSTOMY ASSOCIATION OF BERMUDA 128

OUTWARD BOUND BERMUDA 420

P.A.L.S. 171

P.A.R.E.N.T.S./PARENTS ANONYMOUS OF BERMUDA 302

PACKWOOD OLD FOLKS HOME 10

PAGET LIONS CLUB OF BERMUDA (THE) 265

PAGET PRIMARY SCHOOL P.T.A. 209

PASSPORTS TO COLLEGE OF BERMUDA 828 10/06/2010

PEMBROKE HAMILTON CLUB FOUNDATION 727 10/12/2009

PEMBROKE ROTARY CLUB 383

PHENOMENAL WOMEN INC., BERMUDA 755 08/07/2010

PHYSICAL ABUSE CENTRE 146

PORT ROYAL PARENT TEACHERS ASSOCIATION 177

PORTUGUESE CULTURAL ASSOCIATION 385

PRIDE (BERMUDA) 303

PRISON FELLOWSHIP BERMUDA 300

PROJECT 100 242

PROJECT ACTION 561

PROJECT CHANGE BERMUDA 740 12/08/2010

PROSPECT PRIMARY SCHOOL P.T.A. 379

R.O.L.O REMEMBERING OUR LOVED ONES 814 10/12/2009

RAFIKI FOUNDATION BERMUDA 617

RALEIGH INTERNATIONAL BERMUDA ("RIB") 710 15/04/2010

READING CLINIC (THE) 126

RESIDENT FAMILY COUNCIL (THE) 581

RESTORERS OF HOPE 709 19/11/2009

ROSS 'BLACKIE' TALBOT CHARITY CLASSIC 520

ROSS "BLACKIE" TALBOT FOUNDATION (THE) 597

ROYAL ARTILLERY ASSOCIATION 120

ROYAL BRITISH LEGION (BERMUDA) 809 19/11/2009

ROYAL LIFE SAVING SOCIETY BERMUDA BRANCH 658 15/04/2010

S.T.A.R. (SUPPORTIVE THERAPY FOR A.I.D.S 247

VICTIMS AND THEIR RELATIVES )

SAIL TRAINING ASSOCIATION OF BERMUDA (THE) 612

SALTUS ASSOCIATION (THE) 105

SALVATION ARMY (THE) 93

SANDYS 360 FOUNDATION formerly SANDYS 644

SECONDARY SCHOOL FOUNDATION

SANDYS SECONDARY MIDDLE SCHOOL 498

SAVE OPEN SPACES (S.O.S) 409

SCHOOL FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS 766 10/12/2009

SCOUT ASSOCIATION (THE) - BERMUDA BRANCH 35

SEA VENTURE TRUST (THE) 212

SENIORS LEARNING CENTRE ("SLC") 684

SEPIA GROUP (THE) 484

SEPTEMBER 5th FOUNDATION 708 12/08/2010

SEVENTH-DAY ADVENTIST CHURCH OF BERMUDA 110

(THE)

SMITH QUINTUPLETS CHARITY FUND (THE) 316

SOMERS ISLES JUNIOR CHAMBER 36

SOMERSET PRIMARY SCHOOL P.T.A. 174

SPECIAL OLYMPICS BERMUDA 196

SPICE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL TRUST 507

SPIRIT OF BERMUDA CHARITABLE TRUST (THE) 486

ST. DAVID'S ISLAND HISTORICAL SOCIETY 506

ST. DAVID'S PRIMARY P.T.A. 453

ST. GEORGE'S FOUNDATION (THE) 454

ST. GEORGE'S HISTORICAL SOCIETY & MUSEUM 478

ST. GEORGE'S PARISH COUNCIL 503

ST. GEORGE'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL P.T.A. 541

ST. GEORGE'S SECONDARY COMMUNITY 384

ASSOCIATION

ST. VINCENT DE PAUL SOCIETY 173

SUMMER COMMUNITY PROGRAMME FOR 149

HANDICAPPED ADULTS

SUMMERHAVEN TRUST (THE) 227

SUNSHINE LEAGUE (THE) 95

T.N. TATEM MIDDLE SCHOOL PARENT-TEACHERS 517

ASSOCIATION formelly Spice Valley Middle School

Parent Teachers Association

TAE DURHAM CHARITABLE ASSOCIATION FOR 565

PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED CHILDREN

TALL SHIPS BERMUDA LIMITED 826 15/04/2010

TEACHERS RUGBY FOOTBALL CLUB 499

TEAM TUNED MOTORCYCLE RACING 855 15/04/2010

TEEN SERVICES/TEEN HAVEN 71

THE AERIE FOUNDATION 711 10/12/2009

THE AON RHONDELLE TANKARD MEMORIAL 676

FUND SCHOLARSHIP

THE BERMUDA AMERICAN FRIENDSHIP SOCIETY 859 10/06/2010

LTD.

THE BERMUDA ANNUAL CONFERENCE OF THE 734 14/10/2010

AFRICAN METHODIST EPISCOPAL CHURCH

THE BERMUDA BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION 450

THE BERMUDA HOSPITALS CHARITABLE TRUST 683

(BHCT)

THE BERMUDA INTERNATIONAL CHAPTER OF THE 778 10/12/2009

SOCIETY OF CHARTERED PROPERTY AND

CASUALTY UNDERWRITERS, INC.

THE BERMUDA READING ASSOCIATION 776 10/12/2009

THE CENTRE ON PHILANTHROPY 335

THE CHARIS FOUNDATION LTD. 779 29/10/2009

THE CHEWSTICK FOUNDATION 857 13/05/2010

THE COMPANY 412

THE DOG TRAINING CLUB OF BERMUDA 832 14/10/2010

THE ENSEMBLE SINGERS 699 18/03/2010

THE FLYERS TRACK CLUB 769 21/10/2010

THE FOOTBALL ACADEMY 759 15/04/2010

THE FRIENDS OF ST. PETER'S CHURCH 775 10/06/2010

THE KIDFEST FOUNDATION 645

THE LIBRARY ASSOCIATION OF BERMUDA 854 15/04/2010

THE RHADC JUNIOR SAILING ASSOCIATION 851 18/03/2010

THE ROYAL YOUTH SOCIETY OF BERMUDA 849 11/02/2010

THE SEQUOIA LEARNING FOUNDATION 726 10/12/2009

THE SPECIALIZED YOUTHS ARTS CHARITY 679 21/10/2010

THE STOREHOUSE CHARITABLE TRUST 782 23/01/2010

TOMORROW'S VOICES - BERMUDA AUTISM EARLY 816 10/12/2009

INTERVENTION CENTRE

TRANSFORMING ARTS ASSOCIATION 798 08/07/2010

TREY D. SWAN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP FUND 694 12/12/2009

UNITED WORLD COLLEGES BERMUDA NATIONAL 346

COMMITTEE

UNIVERSITY OF NEW BRUNSWICK- BERMUDA 446

ALUMNI CHAPTER

UP WITH PEOPLE - BERMUDA 850 18/03/2010

VICTOR SCOTT SCHOOL PARENT TEACHERS 96

ASSOCIATION

VISITOR INDUSTRIES PARTNERSHIP (VIP) 515

W.O.V.E.N. Women of Vision Empowering a Nation 786 14/01/2010

WARWICK ACADEMY ASSOCIATION 157

WATERSTART LTD. 591

WEST END ATHLETIC CLUB 542

WEST END SCHOOL PARENT TEACHERS 61

ASSOCIATION

WEST INDIAN ASSOCIATION (BERMUDA) 514

WEST PEMBROKE PARENT TEACHER ASSOCIATION 33

WEST PEMBROKE PENTECOSTAL ASSEMBLY 308

WESTERN STARS SPORTS CLUB 657

WESTMEATH TRUSTEES 206

WHITNEY INSTITUTE SCHOOL ASSOCIATION 344

(W.I.S.A.)

WILLING WORKERS OF BERMUDA (THE) 548

WILLOWBANK FOUNDATION (THE) 433

WINDREACH BERMUDA TRUST (THE) 386

WOMEN'S AUXILIARY, SOMERSET BRIGADE BAND 48

WOMEN'S RESOURCE CENTRE (FORMERLY RAPE 267

CHRISIS CENTRE)

WORD OF LIFE, BERMUDA 579

WORLD VISION INC. 274

YOUNG LIFE CAMPAIGN IN BERMUDA 91

YOUNG MEN'S SOCIAL CLUB 720 13/05/2010

FOOTBALL REDEVELOPMENT PROGRAM

YOUTH ENTREPRENEURSHIP INITIATIVE OF 616 14/10/2010

BERMUDA

YOUTH FORUM 435

YOUTH NET 414

YOUTH ON THE MOVE BERMUDA LIMITED 780 13/05/2010

YOUTH VISION PROMOTIONS 842 19/11/2009

NO. 901

ORDER

BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

INSURANCE ACT 1978

CANCELLATION OF REGISTRATION

UNDER SECTION 41(1)(a)

THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY in exercise of the powers coferred upon it by virtue of Section 41(1)(a) of the Insurance Act, 1978, ("the Act"), herby cancels, at the request of the insurer(s) listed below, the Class 2 registration granted to the said insurer(s) under the Act:-

American Diversified Reinsurance Ltd.

BY ORDER OF THE BERMUDA MONETARY AUTHORITY

Leslie L. Robinson

Assistant Director, Insurance

Bermuda Monetary Authority

Dated this 30th day of October 2009

NO. 902

ACTING APPOINTMENT

PERMANENT SECRETARY

MINISTRY OF HEALTH

Mr. Randy Rochester, Director of Transport Control, has been appointed to act as Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Health for the period 16th November to 19th November 2009 inclusive.

Kenneth S. Dill

Head of the Civil Service

NO. 903

ACTING APPOINTMENT

PERMANENT SECRETARY

MINISTRY OF HEALTH

Mr. Wayne Carey, Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Culture and Social Rehabilitation, has been appointed to act as Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Health for the period 2nd November to 5th November 2009 inclusive.

Kenneth S. Dill

Head of the Civil Service

NO. 904

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

Magistracy

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mrs. Justice Norma Wade-Miller, to act as Chief Justice for the period 4th November 2009 to 8th November 2009.

Dated this 29th day of October 2009

Signed

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 905

IN THE MATTER OF THE BERMUDA BAR ACT 1974

AND IN THE MATTER OF THE COMPLAINT BY THE BAR COUNCIL AGAINST TAKIYAH BURGESS

NOTICE

(PUBLISHED PURSUANT TO SECTION 17 OF THE BERMUDA BAR ACT 1974)

Takiyah Burgess was charged with three counts of improper conduct, in that she contravened Rules 6 (ii) and 62 of the Barristers' Code of Professional Conduct 1981.

The underlying factual allegation in respect of counts two and three were, firstly, that she had conducted herself in a manner which brought the profession into disrepute and/or alternatively in a manner prejudicial to the administration of justice, by failing to remove comments she had posted on her Facebook website, and by posting a further entry after being asked by Counsel to remove the previous comments; and, secondly, that she had failed to act fairly and dispassionately in her role as Prosecutor in relation to the entries she had posted on her Facebook website.

On 18 September 2009, a Bar Disciplinary Tribunal found Takiyah Burgess guilty as charged on counts two and three. Pursuant to Rule 20(2)(g), and (c) of the Disciplinary Tribunal Rules 1997, the Tribunal admonished Takiyah Burgess and fined her the sum of $1,000.00 which was to be paid within one month of the hearing date.

No. 906

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Ministry of Education

Coordinator, Child Development Programme

Mrs. Lovette Lovell, Supervisor, Child Development Programme has been appointed to act as Coordinator, Child Development Programme for the Department of Education for the period September 1, 2009 to December 31, 2009.

Major Kenneth S. Dill

Head of the Civil Service

No. 907

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Ministry of Education

COMMISSIONER OF EDUCATION

Dr. Llewellyn Simmons, Director of Academics has been appointed to act as Commissioner of Education for the Department of Education for the period November 9, 2009 to November 20, 2009.

Major Kenneth S. Dill

Head of the Civil Service

No. 908

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Ministry of Education

COMMISSIONER OF EDUCATION

Dr. Llewellyn Simmons, Director of Academics has been appointed to act as Commissioner of Education for the Department of Education for the period December 18, 2009 to December 23, 2009.

Major Kenneth S. Dill

Head of the Civil Service

NO.909

ACTING APPOINTMENT

MINISTRY OF THE ENVIRONMENT AND SPORTS

DEPARTMENT OF PARKS

DIRECTOR

Mr. Andrew Petitt, Parks Planner, Department of Parks has been appointed to act as Director, Department of Parks for the period 16th-27th November 2009 inclusive.

Kenneth S. Dill

Head of the Civil Service

NO.910

ACTING APPOINTMENT

MINISTRY OF THE ENVIRONMENT AND SPORTS

PERMANENT SECRETARY

Mr. Robert Horton, Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Works & Engineering, has been appointed to act as Permanent Secretary, Ministry of the Environment and Sports for 7th-14th November 2009 inclusive.

Kenneth S. Dill

Head of the Civil Service

NO. 911

GOVERNMENT OF BERMUDA

Ministry of the Environment and Sports

DIRECTION AS TO PROVISIONAL LISTING OF BUILDINGS OF SPECIAL ARCHITECTURAL OR HISTORIC INTEREST

Ministry of the Environment and Sports

The Development and Planning Act 1974

Property: Moonray Manor, 32 Crow Lane, Pembroke (PM 108)

WHEREAS pursuant to the provisions of section 30 of the Development and Planning Act, 1974, that it appears to me, the Minister of the Environment and Sports ("the Minister") that the above-mentioned building should be listed immediately under the provisions of subsection (4) in the list approved by the Minister responsible for planning.

AND WHEREAS such provisional listing shall have effect for a period of ninety days form the date of hereof

NOW THEREFORE under the power vested in me by Section 30 (4) of the Development and Planning Act 1974, I HEREBY DIRECT that the above-mentioned building shall forthwith be included in the List of Buildings of special architectural or historical interest as a Grade 3 building and such amended List shall be kept by me with the Register required under the provisions of Section 22 of the said Act.

Dated 27th day of October 2009

The Hon. Glenn Blakeney, JP, MP

Minister of the Environment and Sports

The Minister responsible for planning

NO. 912

ACTING APPOINTMENT

FINANCIAL SECRETARY

Mr. Tyler Moniz, Assistant Financial Secretary (Services) has been appointed to act as Financial Secretary for the period 2nd -6th November, 2009.

Mr. Kenneth S. Dill

Head of the Civil Service

NO. 913

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that SHANNA-LEE BURCH a Canadian citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire 0.151 of an hectare of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected known as "Ridgemount" situate at #13 Harrington Hundreds Road in Smith's Parish in joint tenancy with her Bermudian husband.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 20th November, 2009.

NO. 914

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that JOHN CARNEY HAWKS and MELISSA MINOT HAWKS both American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/10th fraction or share of Unit 4F, The Residence Club, Tucker's Town situate in Hamilton Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 20th November, 2009.

NO. 915

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that ROBERT E. MAIER, JR. and ANITA H. MAIER both American citizens are applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire in joint tenancy a 1/6th fraction or share of Unit #110, Newstead Belmont Hills Golf Resort and Spa situate in Paget Parish.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicants should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 20th November, 2009.

NO. 916

Acquisition of Land

Notice is hereby given that CHRISTOPHER WORSICK a British citizen is applying to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing for sanction to acquire 0.038 of an hectare of land together with a dwelling house thereon erected known as "Stanley House" situate at 17 Paradise Lane in Hamilton Parish in joint tenancy with his Bermudian wife.

N.B. Any person who knows why a sanction to acquire property in Bermuda should not be granted to the applicant should send a written statement to the Minister of Labour, Home Affairs and Housing, P.O. Box 1364, Hamilton HM FX, no later than the 20th November, 2009.

NO.917

LISTING OF PLANNING APPLICATIONS

REGISTERED

From Date: 10/26/2009 To Date: 11/2/2009

Summary of Application Details

• The applications shown below are available for review during normal working hours at the Department of Planning, 3rd Floor, Government Administration Building, 30 Parliament Street, Hamilton.

• Any person wishing to object must do so within 14 days of the date of this publication (November 20, 2009).

• Letters of objection should state any interest which the objector(s) may have in property nearby, supply an address at which notice may be served on the objector(s) and provide a concise statement of the grounds of objection.

• For further information on the objection procedure see the Development and Planning (Applications Procedure) Rules 1997.

Application Application #

Devonshire

The Trustees of the Bermuda National Centre P0565/09

50 Frog Lane, Devonshire

In Principle Application - for Proposed Aquatics Center - 50m pool, Warm

up Pool, Teaching-Pool,

Lifestyle Pool and Changing Facility, Gymnasium, Physiotherapy Clinic,

Exhibition Area, Conference Area, Netball Courts and Surface Parking.

(Final)

Johnson, Mr. D P0568/09

10 Dock Hill, Devonshire

Proposed Second (2nd) Storey Addition to Create Master Suite, Basement Conversion to Create Second

(2nd) Dwelling Unit, Carport and Patio.

(Final)

Paget

Marshall, Dr. Shane P0557/09

27 Point Finger Road, Paget

Proposed New Detached Two (2) Bedroom Cottage (on Eastern Section of

Property).

(Final)

Randel Trust c/o Dr. H. Dowling P0564/09

44 Point Finger Road, Paget

Proposed Change of Use from Residential to Commercial - Doctor's Offices.

(Final)

Cooney, Mr. Robert P0571/09

17 Harbour Road, Paget

Proposed Buttery, Pergola, Gazebo and Floating Dock.

(Final)

Pembroke

Drummond, Ms. Dorris Laverne P0555/09

1 Curving Court, Pembroke

Internal Conversion to Create Second (2nd) Dwelling Unit.

(Final)

Ashford, Mr. Michael P0559/09

14 Point Shares Road, Pembroke

In Principle Application - for Living Room, Extension and New Verandah, Bathroom and Swimming Pool.

(In Principle)

Edwards, Ms. Kellisha P0561/09

23 Friswells Road, Pembroke

Proposed Two Storey Addition of Second (2nd) Dwelling Unit, upgrade

Parking Area and Landscaping Works.

(Final)

Barritt, Mr. Fred P0562/09

123 St. John's Road, Pembroke

Proposed Second (2nd) Dwelling Unit by Internal Conversion, Renovations

to Existing Building, Demolition of Existing Garage, New Driveway and

New Entrance Porticos.

(Final)

Bell, Mrs. Debra Lea P0566/09

22 Stovell Bay Road, Pembroke

Proposed Addition of Covered porch with some Minor Internal

Renovations to Existing.

(Final)

Oliveria, Mr. David P0569/09

Lot 6 Plaices Point Road, Pembroke

In Principle Application - for New Two (2) Dwelling Unit.

(In Principle)

Sandys

Ahad, Ms. Ameenah P0563/09

4 Peach Tree Lane, Sandys

Proposed Addition of Second (2nd) Dwelling unit on Upper Level, Addition

of Staircase and Dinette, Excavate under House, Improve Parking and

Landscaping.

(Final)

Smiths

JAD Trust c/o Mello Hollis & Trust P0567/09

Lot #4 Spanish View Lane, Smiths

Proposed Third (3rd) and 4th Dwelling Units by Internal Conversion , Add

Two (2) Car Parking Spaces, Privacy Fencing and Yard Works.

(Final)

Southampton

Brown, Mr./Mrs. Charles & Lisa P0556/09

9 Tribe Road No 3, Southampton

Proposed Renovations to Existing Building and A Proposed Additional of a Stairwell, Bathrooms, a Sun Patio with a Pergola and a Plunge Pool and a

Garden Patio with Storage underneath.

(Final)

St. George's

Trott, Ms. W. P0560/09

3 Pond Tree Hill, St. George's

Proposed Additions to Increase Size of Master Bedroom and Bathroom,

Add New Mud Room, Addition of Single Car Garage and Storage.

(Final)

Biological Station P0570/09

37 Biological Station, St. George's

Proposed Additions, Renovations and Repairs to Hurricane Damaged

Structure.

(Final)

Warwick

Millet, Mr./Mrs. Kenneth & Jeanette P0558/09

41 Ferry Road, St. George's

Proposed New Living Room, Bathrooms and Electrical upgrade for

Existing Units.

(Final)

NO. 918

THE DEFENCE ACT 1965

MILITARY SERVICE 2009 - NOTICE OF BALLOT 2009

LATE ENLIStMENT NIGHTS - Tuesday, 10 November 2009

This notice is to advise those who did not report for the Enlistment Nights on 06 & 07 October 2009 that they have another opportunity to become compliant and attend for enlistment and attestation on Tuesday, 10th November 2009.

Notice was given, in the Official Gazette on 04th September 2009 (Notice #725) and 02 October 2009 (Notice #823) that the names of the persons listed below were drawn by ballot on 20th August 2009. All persons named below are liable to undergo military service with the Bermuda Regiment in accordance with the provisions of the Defence Act 1965.

Names of those persons drawn in this ballot are listed in alphabetical order and show dates of birth and last known addresses.

ENLISTMENT PROCEDURES

All persons listed are required to report to Warwick Camp at 1800 hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday 10th November 2009. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.

Please note that those attending full time education locally are not exempt from attending the enlistment process.

MEDICAL PROCEDURES

Any persons requesting exemption on the grounds of ill-health or a past medical condition will only be considered under this category by the Defence Medical Board if they produce comprehensive documentary evidence from their physician. Persons not in possession of written evidence will be examined but a decision as to their fitness may be deferred until such evidence is presented.

DEFERMENT

Persons requesting deferment of their military service will have the opportunity to make a request for such deferment at this time and will be given an appointment to appear before the Defence Exemption Tribunal.

Paymaster

for Commanding Officer

# SURNAME FORENAMES D.O.B. # HOUSE NAME ROAD PARISH ZIP CODE

1 ABABAKIROV NURBEK 30-Dec-86 7 CITRUS APARTMENT SOUTH INDUSTRIAL PARK ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

2 ADDERLEY STEFFAN JOHN 18-Jun-91 3 STONE HAVEN STONEHAVEN ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04

3 ALLEN JABRIKO 15-Feb-90 ZBM APT 11 2 FORT HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE

4 ALLEN PATRICK D 12-Feb-90 15 LOWER APT EAST BULKHEAD DRIVE WARWICK WK07

5 ANDERSON JEMAL 23-Aug-88 5 LILY PARK CUBIT UNIT #4 LILY PARK LANE ST. GEORGE'S GE04

6 ARAUJO RAFAEL 13-Sep-87 10 APT EAST UNION STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM17

7 AUGUSTUS DERRIKO SINCLAIR 5-Jan-91 8 UPPER APARTMENT CROWN HILL LANE DEVONSHIRE DV01

LEROY

8 AUGUSTUS JAHJ AHMAAD DEMETRI 22-Jan-90 7 LAURASTON APT # JOELL'S ALLEY CITY OF HAMILTON HM12

9 AZZARIO JAMES-PAUL ALEXANDER 12-Mar-90 6 FIRST AVENUE PEMBROKE HM19

10 BAKER SEAN 4-Jul-91 23 THE OLD COURT HOUSE LOVERS LANE PAGET PG05

11 BALL KENT T 2-Mar-89 8 WELLMAN LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK01

12 BARRY MOHAMED EDWARD 15-Jun-88 2 PANEVERY LAUREL LANE PAGET PG04

EARLE ALEXANDER

13 BARTON BARON DANE 17-Sep-89 11 HAPPY TALK PAGET DV04

14 BASHIR KAMAL EDWIN 13-Dec-88 2 1ST FL APT EAST COOK'S HILL LANE SANDY'S MA05

15 BASSETT JARAZINHO VAUGHN 27-Jul-90 18 SUFFERING LANE TOWN OF ST. GEORGE'S GE03

ASTON"

16 BASSETT OLIVER 10-Nov-90 5 CHANNEL WAY STORE HILL SMITH'S FL03

17 BATTERSBEE GERALD OWEN 8-Nov-90 7 CHANNEL VIEW LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

18 BEAN AKALE HARAN 10-Jul-91 28 AT LAST LOWER APT RIVIERA CRESCENT SOUTHAMPTON SN03

19 BEAN LORENZE V 8-Jun-87 4 BALI HAI CROWS NEST HILL HAMILTON PARISH CR04

20 BEAN MELVIN H 20-Mar-89 34 WAL-BART 1ST FL APT STOVELL BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

21 BEAN MICHAEL ANTHONY 27-Mar-91 16 APT NO 1 FENTON'S DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17

RICHARD

22 BEAN-DESOUSA MICHAEL J 27-Jan-88

23 BELL-ROSS MTIMA D 4-May-89

24 BENEVIDES SANDY JOSEPH 30-Dec-90 14 APT EAST NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM14

25 BESALO JAMES THOMAS 15-Aug-90 4 MULBERRY COTTAGE GEORGE'S BAY LANE SANDYS SB02

26 BLAKENEY GLENDON ZEIK 29-Jun-90 2 BAY VIEW STOVELL BAY ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

27 BOTELHO FABIO DA SILVEIRA 1-May-89 65 BLUE HORIZONS APT TUCKER'S TOWN ROAD ST GEORGE'S HS02

28 BRANGMAN WENDYLL JAMES 8-Jul-89 3 APT 2 1ST FL SOUTH MALVA LANE SANDYS MA02

29 BRANGMAN WINTON SHAUN 22-Jan-91 3 GLENWOOD PARK WARWICK WK08

CRESCENT

30 BROWN FREDERICK EWART 3-Jun-88 6 IDLE ACRES ROAD SMITH'S FL06

31 BROWN JAMES EDWARD 29-Apr-89 29 INWOOD UNIT #9 INWOOD DRIVE PAGET PG05

32 BROWN MALACHI RODERICK 27-Nov-87 13 LOWER APT NORTH RADNOR ESTATE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

33 BURCHALL RONNIKO RODNEY 7-Mar-88 5 BASEMENT APT UPLAND STREET DEVONSHIRE DV06

34 BURCHALL JR RONALD EUGUNE 29-Oct-88 23 UPPER APT TEXAS ROAD ST. GEORGE'S DD01

35 BURGESS ANDRE PIERRE 15-Nov-90 10 ROCKY LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR 02

36 BURGESS DONAVAN MCCLINTON 20-Apr-90 14 APT SOUTH PAYNTER LANE SANDYS SB02

ROBERT

37 BURROWS JOECOY DAYVON 23-Oct-90 22 1ST FL APT EAST TOWN HILL ROAD SMITH'S FL07

38 BURROWS-TUCKER KERON W 6-Aug-91 32 1ST FL APT RAILWAY TRAIL DEVONSHIRE FL03

39 BUTTERFIELD ALLAFIA KAREEM 13-Jun-91 129 NORTH SHORE ROAD PEMBROKE HM 16

40 BUTTERFIELD GINIKO DAAWANE PHIPPS 15-Dec-90 10 UPPER APT GROSSLAND LANE PEMBROKE HM15

41 BUTTERFIELD LORANCE TERON KHIRY 11-Oct-89 8 SCHOOLS DRIVE UNIT #8 SCHOOLS DRIVE DEVONSHIRE DV02

42 BUTTERFIELD RAYMOND ANTONIO LEMA 9-Dec-88 40 1ST FL APT ROBERTS AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM16

43 BYERS ARTHUR W 25-Dec-86 41 E. WOODBINE DRIVE, NEW YORK USA 11520

FREEPORT

44 CAINES CHE RICKAI 13-Nov-90 15 UPPER APT SOUTH ROAD WARWICK WK02

45 CAINES-DILL TORICO TROY JADE 3-Jun-91 60 LOWER APT WEST FRISWELLS ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM15

46 CANN JUSTIN JAMEL LEROY 2-Feb-91 22 MYSTIC WHALING HILL SB03

47 CARD MICHAEL F 22-Nov-89

48 CARDOSO NICHOLAS PAUL 17-Mar-89 11 SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITH'S HS01

49 CARLINGTON OLENEY CHAY 18-Mar-91 18 SUNRISE CONDO UNIT #18 BARRACK CLOSE TOWN OF ST. GEORGE'S GE03

50 CARMICHAEL NATHANIEL DANIEL 5-Oct-90 35 GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

EDWARD

51 CARTER RANDY CARDELL 29-Feb-88 172 APT 4 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

52 CASTLE CASEY D 22-Aug-91 11 2ND FL APT LEACRAFT HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB03

53 CHARLES CODI DECOE 22-May-90 37 ALRON LOWER APT SOUTHCOURT AVE PAGET PG06

54 CHARLTON ALEXANDER MICHAEL- 24-Feb-89 157 CHRISTOPHELLE SOUTH ROAD SMITH'S HS01

JAMES

55 CHIN JR HERON ASANTE 31-Aug-90 4 BSMT APT RAILWAY TERRACE PEMBROKE HM16

56 CLARK DUSTIN J 19-Feb-88 6 NORTH UNIT SMITHS AVENUE WARWICK WK07

57 CLARKE D'ANGELO SHANE 20-Jul-90 53 APT 4 FRISWELLS ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM1

58 CLARKE KEIMAR OLWIN 2-Nov-87 49 2ND FLOOR APT PARSONS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

59 CLARKE MITCHALL D 26-Mar-90 7 BASE FL APT WEST WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05

60 COKE IAN BROWNWAYNE 16-Jun-89 19 1ST FL APT #1 TRIBE ROAD NO 1 PEMBROKE HM19

61 COX KENNETH ALPHONSUS 17-Feb-91 3 ALTON COTTAGE LOWER APT OCEAN SPRAY CLOSE DEVONSHIRE FL03

62 CROCKWELL MIKKAEL KRISTOPHER 20-Feb-90 14 UPPER APT SMITHS HILL ROAD ST GEORGE'S DD02

STUART

63 CUNNINGHAM CRISTIAN ROBERT 24-Nov-89 25 LAS BRISAS GRAPE BAY DRIVE PAGET PG06

FALCONER

64 CURTIS COREY JERMAINE 1-Jan-91 9 DERWENT LANE DEVONSHIRE HM16

65 CURTIS JEROME LINDSAY 28-Mar-89 15 SYLVAN DELL ROAD PAGET PG04

DEMARLO

66 DAKIN TRISTAN PHILIP T 1-Apr-88 2 ROXBY COTTAGE SHAWWOOD CRESCENT PEMBROKE HM01

67 DARRELL KEO FRANKLIN SIMONS 26-Mar-91 12 UPPER APT NORTH ROCKY LANE WEST HAMILTON PARISH CR02

68 DARRELL-DILLAS RAS ORONDE DAVID 29-Mar-90 25 LOWER APT LOYAL HILL PASS DEVONSHIRE FL03

DAMALI

69 DARRELL-MINKS HERSCHEO DENZEL 29-Mar-90 13 IST FLOOR APT SOUTH DARRELLS OVAL SMITH'S HS01

70 DAVENPORT BRADLEY 18-Aug-88 8 APT #7 LOWER SPANISH POINT ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

71 DECOUTO JULIAN THOMAS 24-May-88 1 MAIN UNIT OCEANSIDE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

72 DEROSA-BURGESS COCHISE JOSEPH 20-Mar-89 20 LOVEROSE WHALING HILL SOUTHAMPTON SB 03

73 DEVENT STE-DRE ASHFIELD 3-Apr-90 48 APT NORTH ANGLE STREET HAMILTON HM10

74 DILL KYLE ANDRE 28-May-90 5 LOWER APT PEARMANS HILL WARWICK WK03

75 DILLARD ROBERT B 29-May-88 17 PRIMAVERA MIDDLE ROAD WARWICK WK04

76 DILLAS ANTIONE ASHLEY 1-Aug-91 7 ORANGE HOLE ROAD ST GEORGE'S DD02

77 DOARS DELBERT ISIAH 22-Jun-91 8 UPPER APT HORSESHOE LANE SOUTHAMPTON WK01

78 DOUGLAS JAH-ZICO WINSLOW 30-Nov-90 25 LOWER APT CURVING AVENUE PEMBROKE HM17

OMARI

79 DUFFY ANDRE M 11-Apr-90

80 DURRANT RODRAE SHELMAR 30-Jun-91 9 ROD MAR UPPER APT SCHOOL LANE SANDYS MA03

81 EASTON KHIRY AKIL MYLES 5-Jul-90 2 MIDDLE TOWN ROAD PEMBROKE HM 16

82 EDWARDS KAI CHIOKE 8-Apr-90 53 UPPER UNIT MIDDLE ROAD SANDYS SB02

83 EDWARDS KIERON C 8-Apr-90 53 UPPER UNIT MIDDLE ROAD SANDYS SB02

84 EMERY DEREIKO EUGENE 19-May-89 8 UPPER APT WELLINGTON BACK ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE01

MAKONNEN

85 EVANS KEIRAN EUGENE CHARLES 6-Mar-91 17 PERINTON ACRES UNIT #5 ST. ANNES ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

86 FARIES ASHTON PETER 14-Oct-89 48 MORGAN ROAD WARWICK PG01

87 FARIES JONATHAN E 18-Dec-89 8 UPPER APT TANKARD LANE SANDYS MA04

88 FERGUSON CHRISTOPHER M 24-Jan-91 24 LOWER APT 1 NORTH STREET HAMILTON HM17

89 FLETCHER JORDAN ANDREW JOHN 12-Jun-91 21 MAIN UNIT BAYFIELD ROAD WARWICK WK04

90 FLOOD II RICKIE DWAYNE ARTHUR 1-Dec-88 7 VANVIC BASEMENT APT TABLEROCK AVE PEMBROKE HM04

91 FLOOD TIMORY HENRY JAMES 20-Dec-87 39 APT EAST GREEN ACRES ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

92 FLOOD TYSON RENELDO 1-Jun-90 8 1ST FLOOR APT LEMON GROVE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

93 FODELIANAKIS MARIO GEORGE 29-Dec-89 9 KIALOA COTTAGE HEDGEGROW LANE ST GEORGE'S GE04

94 FOGGO NAKIA D 24-May-88 2 APT WEST AUNT PEGGYS LANE ST GEORGE'S GE05

95 FOSTIN DANJAY KACEY QUINTON 18-Sep-90 9 APT WEST MIDDLE TOWN ROAD PEMBROKE HM17

96 FOX JEREMY 16-Oct-90 14 LOWER APT EAST FAIRVALE LANE WARWICK WK09

97 FRANKS-HEWEY CHIOKE A 23-Jun-90 34 1ST FLOOR APT NORTH RAILWAY TRAIL DEVONSHIRE FL03

98 FRITH CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS 22-Jul-91 14 RAVENSTONE MELVILLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV07

99 FUBLER MICA 3-Jan-90 26 1ST FLOOR APT FORK LANE SOUTHAMPTON SN04

100 GADIO HAMADI KALIDOU 9-Aug-91 64 OVER LOOK WELLINGTON SLIP ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE02

101 GARCIA TIAGO 13-May-87 8 TALBOT LANE SMITH'S HS01

102 GIBBONS GIANLUCA SYDNEY 11-Jan-91 64 P. O. BOX HM302 HM EX MORGAN ROAD WARWICK PG01

103 GILES FREDERICK J 13-Aug-91

104 GIRAUD JOSHUA TAFARI 18-May-90 53 MONY LESEUR - 2ND FLOOR VALLEY ROAD PAGET PG02

APT

105 GORDON DAMIEN NEIL IVAN 11-Jul-88 11 ROSEMARY COTTAGE APT HILLVIEW ROAD WARWICK WK05

DENNIS SOUTH

106 GRANT ASHLEY D 6-Feb-91 9 ROCK OVEN LANE ST GEORGE'S DD03

107 GRANT MIKADO LEROY 6-Dec-90 10 BSMT FL APT PERIMITER LANE PEMBROKE HM15

108 GUPTA SAGAR 12-Jan-89 2 FIRST FL APARTMENT EAST SPRING BENNY ROAD SANDYS SB03

109 HALL-LAMBE MICHAEL C 18-Jul-91

110 HARRIS TROY ROBERT ANDREW 11-Oct-90

WINTERS

111 HARRISON KHIMO JOSIAH NATHANIEL 22-Nov-90 9 SPICE GARDENS UNIT 2 WEST CEDAR AND SPICE LANE WARWICK WK03

112 HASSELL TOURIQCO DERRICK VINCE 14-Apr-90 11 LOWER APT CAMP ROAD WARWICK WK01

113 HASSELL JR. GEORGE NEVILLE ST.CLAIR 29-Apr-89 76 HEN MAR ROBERTS DEVONSHIRE HM 15

AVENUE

114 HAYWARD CLINTON RANDOLP 31-Mar-89 9 SUNSET BOULEVARD LOWER FIELD VIEW LANE PEMBROKE HM18

115 HAYWARD JUMAR MESHACH MARC 30-Jan-91

116 HENDRICKSON ZANIKO LAWRENCE 23-Dec-90 12 APT #5 THE GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

WITHFIELD

117 HERRERO NICOLAS F 9-Jun-90 44 HARBOUR ROAD PAGET PG02

118 HIGGINS SCOTT D 7-Apr-91

119 HILL JAHKAI MUNROE ISAIH 24-Jul-90 14 BSMT APT SOUTH SPICE HILL ROAD WARWICK WK02

120 HINDS ROHAN L 14-Apr-88 41 2ND FL APT DUNDONALD STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM10

121 HODSON STEFAN 2-Apr-89 15 1ST FL ROOMING HOUSE UNION STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM17

122 HOLMES ALEXANDER J 17-Jul-87 7 HOMING RICHMOND ROAD PEMBROKE HM08

123 HONTZ MAXIMILIAN JI YOUNG 2-Aug-89 25 BELMONT HILLS UNIT 4-F BELMONT HILLS DRIVE WARWICK WK06

124 HOWELL ANTHONY JOSLYN-ALBERT 30-Mar-91 5 BARRY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE04

125 HUDSON THOMAS R WILLIAM 13-Oct-86 27 LOWER APT MISSION ROAD PAGET PG06

126 HUERTA SEGURA FELIPE ALEXIS 27-May-88 22 1ST & 2ND FL APT WEST SOMMERSALL ROAD SMITH'S HS01

127 HUTCHINGS WILLIAM P 11-Oct-90 8 SCARRINGTON HILL PAGET PG03

128 HYPOLITE KUSHAE L 7-Jun-91 5 APT#4 LWR NTH/EAST CEDAR PARK ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

120 HINDS ROHAN L 14-Apr-88 41 2ND FL APT DUNDONALD STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM10

121 HODSON STEFAN 2-Apr-89 15 1ST FL ROOMING HOUSE UNION STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM17

122 HOLMES ALEXANDER J 17-Jul-87 7 HOMING RICHMOND ROAD PEMBROKE HM08

123 HONTZ MAXIMILIAN JI YOUNG 2-Aug-89 25 BELMONT HILLS UNIT 4-F BELMONT HILLS DRIVE WARWICK WK06

124 HOWELL ANTHONY JOSLYN-ALBERT 30-Mar-91 5 BARRY ROAD ST. GEORGE'S GE04

125 HUDSON THOMAS R WILLIAM 13-Oct-86 27 LOWER APT MISSION ROAD PAGET PG06

126 HUERTA SEGURA FELIPE ALEXIS 27-May-88 22 1ST & 2ND FL APT WEST SOMMERSALL ROAD SMITH'S HS01

127 HUTCHINGS WILLIAM P 11-Oct-90 8 SCARRINGTON HILL PAGET PG03

128 HYPOLITE KUSHAE L 7-Jun-91 5 APT#4 LWR NTH/EAST CEDAR PARK ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

129 HYPOLITE-TROTT ASHTON DANDRE 15-Apr-90 33 1ST FL APT SOUTH WEST FRISWELLS ROAD PEMBROKE HM16

130 IRIS MORRICKO DENVOE 8-Dec-90 7 COLLECTORS HILL P.O. BOX FL 313 Smith's FL BX

DESMOND KEITH

131 IRIS STEVEN JIREH KIWAN 28-Sep-90 7 APT NORTH WEST RADNOR ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

DARIUS

132 JEFFREY KELLY J 17-Feb-89

133 JOELL-JOHNSTON ASHLYE A 25-Jul-90

134 JOHNSTON JORDAYO ROBERT 16-Mar-91 9 APT SOUTH GRANAWAY HEIGHTS ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

135 JOHNSTONE ALISTAIR MICHAEL 3-Oct-89 26 EAST APT SPRING BENNY ROAD SANDYS SB03

RAYMOND

136 JONES KENTWOIN DEVAUGHN 2-Jan-91 7 UPPER APT ORD VALLEY LANE WARWICK WK10

DILL

137 KAELBLE TOBIAS 13-Sep-88 5 PREMIER GARDENS UNIT #2 RADNOR ESTATE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR01

138 KAMPE BRANDON L 31-Dec-90 157 EDGEWOOD DRIVE, ARDEN NORTH CAROLINA USA

139 KENNEDY SCOTT E 14-Jun-89 4 HOUSE 41 GREENWICH LANE DEVONSHIRE DV02

140 KING JADE T 12-Jan-91 87 SEA RIDGE COTTAGE MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

141 KITSON HAROLD A 20-Feb-89

142 KOUKLIK MICHAL 2-Dec-87 10 TAMARIND RAILWAY TRAIL SOUTHAMPTON SN02

143 KUNST CHRISTOPHER 8-Apr-88 27 ELTHMENA 1ST FL APT WEST AVENUE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

144 LAMBERT DOMONIQUE EUGENE 17-Dec-90 1 HAPPY VILLA EAST APT COCA LANE ST. GEORGE'S DD01

JAMES

145 LAMBERT STEFAN JAMIE ISAIAH 19-Jul-90 5 APT #2 POINCIANA ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV08

146 LANG ANGUS WILLIAM 1-Aug-91 15 SANDCASTLE SOUTH ROAD ST. GEORGE'S HS02

147 LASRI KITIWUT 27-May-87 23 LLEEBROOKE 2ND FLOOR APT FIRST AVENUE PEMBROKE HM20

148 LATHAN KWONDE SHOMARI KIRK 27-Mar-90 18 CLAIRETTE INGHAMS VALE PEMBROKE HM04

149 LAZARTE VIZA MIKHAIL 20-Aug-90 15 AUNT JINNY'S LANE ST. GEORGE'S DD03

150 LEGRENZI BARRY WOLFE 19-May-89 14 LUSHER HILL EAST WARWICK WK03

151 LEWIS BESHAN DARIQUE 17-Jan-91 222 WEST MOUNTAIN STREET RUTHERFORDTON NC USA

152 LIGHTBOURNE JOSHUA RANDY 29-Jul-91 21 LOWER APARTMENT SPRING BENNY ROAD SANDYS SB03

GRANVILLE

153 LIM IAN MING DUN 5-Feb-91 33 BRIDGEPORT APT 4 PARSONS ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

154 LINDO AARON B 26-Sep-88 30 SEA BREEZE SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06

155 LINDO NATHAN A 28-Jun-90 30 SEA BREEZE SOUTHCOURT AVENUE PAGET PG06

156 LISTER RUSSELL BARRITT 2-Apr-91 2 MAIN UNIT WINGOOD WAY SANDYS MA06

EUGENE

157 LIVERPOOL AARON PHILIP 4-Oct-90 16 MIDDLE ROAD MARGARITA LANE DEVONSHIRE DV06

158 LLOYD DARREN A 11-Jan-89

159 LOVELL LATONIA A 9-Nov-90

160 LOWE JONATHAN GEORGE 2-Jun-91 10 ROCKYWOLD PARSONAGE ROCKYWOLD ROAD SANDYS SB03

161 LUNN TOH JOSHUA 7-May-88 2 COVE POINT LANE PEMBROKE HM01

162 MADEIROS BRADLEY D 12-Aug-90 3 KA-STE-LEE APT WEST ROCKLAND CRESCENT WARWICK WK08

163 MADEIROS MATTHEW PAUL 1-Aug-89 31 MAIN UNIT IDLE ACRES ROAD SMITH'S FL06

164 MARSHALL ANDRE ROGER EUSTACE 18-Nov-90 7 ROCKAWAY HEIGHTS ROCKAWAY DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SB02

165 MARTIN ANTOINE NAKAI 21-Jan-89 48 2ND FL APT EAST ELLIOTT STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM10

166 MARTIN SAMUEL AUSTIN 29-Aug-91 16 GLIMMERVIEW STORE HILL SMITH'S FL03

167 MARTINS NIEL JOSEPH 22-Apr-88 26 BLUEBELL COTTAGE HIGHWOOD LANE ROAD PAGET PG05

168 MAY AKEEM J 20-Sep-88 11 CURVING AVE CITY OF HAMILTON HM17

169 MAYHO KHUSHUN JOROW DARIUS 29-May-88 47 UPPER APT NORTH ELLIOTT STREET CITY OF HAMILTON HM17

170 MCALPHINE- SHAWN-THOMAS 3-Nov-89 5 DELS COURT UNIT #7 CHURCH DALE SMTIH'S HS01

TALBOT

171 MCCALLAN DIEGO LIONEL NIKIAH 10-Aug-90 53 TEXAS ROAD ST. GEORGE'S DD01

172 MCCULLOUGH JOSHUA MICHAEL 30-Oct-88 7 BERCANA SUNNING LANE WARWICK WK04

173 MCINTOSH ZAKAI ALVIN 27-Dec-89 17 MOUNT VERNON 1ST FL APT HIDDEN LANE PEMBROKE HM06

REAR

174 MCRAE KEENAN R 17-Jun-90 15 MIDWAY LOWER APT CATARACT HILL PAGET PG04

175 MEDEIROS ANTONIO M 27-Apr-90 45 MARISA CIRCLE STATEN ISLAND NEW YORK U.S.A.

176 MEDEIROS CHIOKE M 23-Mar-90 6 MAIN UNIT TRIBE ROAD NO 6 SANDYS SB03

177 MEDEIROS-BRANCO BRIAN 10-Dec-87 7 JUNE ROSE COTTAGE CHERITON LANE PEMBROKE HM02

178 MILLER PETER THOMAS 3-Jan-90 8 WESTWOOD HOUSE S/E WESTWOOD LANE PAGET PG05

179 MILLS MATTHEW 30-Jun-88 3 ST DAVIDS CONDOS #2 BATTERY CLOSE ST GEORGE'S DD02

180 MING KEISHON H 16-Dec-90 11 LOWER APT PURVIS ETSATE ROAD WARWICK WK06

181 MINORS JOVON CHRIS CLINTON 13-Dec-89 10 BOUNDARY CRESCENT HERMITAGE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL 02

182 MINTON ANDREW 21-Jul-90 18 WEDGEWOOD BURGESS POINT ROAD WARWICK WK04

183 MITCHELL KYLE WILLIAM 30-Nov-90 5 FAIR VIEW TRIBE ROAD NO1 PAGET DV04

184 MONIZ LUIS 9-Sep-86 1 1ST FLOOR APT DOLLY'S BAY ;ANE ST GEORGE'S DD01

185 MORGAN BENJAMIN 20-Aug-90 21 CENTRE UNIT MANGROVE BAY ROAD SANDYS MA01

186 MORGAN BRENDAN WALTER 4-Feb-91 17 MARULA APARTMENTS MARINERS LANE PEMBROKE HM02

(UPPER)

187 MORRISON CALUM JAMES 14-Jun-90 4 ANCHOR WATCH 4 MORGAN ROAD WARWICK PG01

188 MOUCHETTE JR ELLWOOD W 27-Dec-90 20 MULLET BAY ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE02

189 MUHAMMAD HUSAYN 4-Jun-90

190 MURPHY-TUCKER TYLER M 3-Sep-88 14 LOWER APT KEITH HALL ESTATE ROAD WARWICK WK09

191 MUSSON DEREK ANDREW 21-Dec-88 25 RAMGOAT HILL SMITH'S HS 02

192 NASH ANDREW CHRISTOPHER 11-Oct-86 47 WRECK ROAD SANDYS SB01

RAYMOND

193 NEARON SCOTT DARRELL JACKSON 29-May-91 1 TURTLE BAY DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN01

194 NICHOLS JOHN D 27-May-89 8 SOFIA PLACE TANKFIELD HILL PAGET PG06

195 NUSUM CHRISTOPHER 14-Jun-88 8 TAMARLANE TAMARIND VALE WARWICK WK05

196 O'CONNOR TAUREEM GAVIN 18-Jan-91 0 6 W'BEE'S WAY HAMILTON PARISH CR 02

197 OLIVEIRA MICHAEL R 29-Jan-90 79 1ST FLOOR APT CENTRE MIDDLE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV06

198 OUTERBRIDGE DESI JARED 2-Oct-90 4 DESTINY - UPPER APT BY THE SEAS ST GEORGE'S GE03

199 OUTERBRIDGE STEPHEN E 12-May-87 1 LOWER APT TANKFIELD LANE PAGET PG06

200 PAMPLIN DARIAN AKINDELE 5-Sep-89 6 TUDOR COTTAGE MIDDLE ROAD SOTHAMPTON SB03

201 PARFITT DARIO LEON NAJEE 23-Oct-90 8 TOP SQUARE 1 BARRACK STREET ST GEORGE'S GE03

202 PARKES JAHMICOS 7-Aug-87 14 APT NO2 FENTONS DRIVE PEMBROKE HM17

203 PENCHOFF SEAN 28-Nov-88 13 MERCER HEIGHTS HARRINGTON SOUND ROAD HAMILTON PARISH HS02

204 PERINCHIEF REID CHRISTOPHER 10-Jun-90 4 WINDEVER UPPER APT BRIDLE HILL SMITH'S FL03

205 PETTY JONATHAN BRYCE 3-Feb-91 36 MAIN UNIT MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SB04

206 PHILLIPS LOGAN KENNETH 2-Mar-91 27 YOSEMITE VILLA CLARENDON ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04

WILLIAM

207 PHILLIPS MARK FRANCIS FORSYTH 25-Jan-90 32 PALM COTTAGE ANNEX NORTH SHORE ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

208 PIMENTAL JOSHUA A 22-Feb-89 22 WEST APT NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH FL04

209 PIMENTEL MICHAEL ANDREW 5-Aug-89 40 MARCH HILL HARRINGTON HUNDREDS SMITH'S FL06

ROAD

210 PINTO DELGARDO 14-Jun-88 1 VILLA ISLE ST LUKES LANE ST GEORGE'S DD01

211 PITT CARDELL JAMES LEE 19-Sep-89 1 BAY ESTATES ROAD ST DAVID'S DD01

212 PONTE HENRIQUE J 11-Sep-87 4 BASEMENT FLOOR APT EAST CABLE HILL DEVONSHIRE FL03

213 RAWLINS ESTON SHADOE 20-Jun-90 4 LOWER APT SOUTH SIMONS DRIVE WARWICK WK05

214 REFIS JAHKI IAN 7-Dec-90 10 TWO WAY LANE PEMBROKE HM17

215 REPOSE PETER-PAUL 8-Nov-89 174 APT 5 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

216 RICHARD JOSEPH P 13-Aug-91 5 APT 4 HARRIN COURT SMITH'S FL02

217 RICHARDSON CANTERBURY D 23-Aug-91 37 MAIN UNIT LOYAL HILL ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV05

218 RICHARDSON RYAN MARCUS 30-Oct-90 2 DUCKS PUDDLE UNIT #15 DUCKS PUDDLE DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR04

219 RICHARDSON SERGIO MCLAREN 6-Aug-91 4 LOWER APT SWANSVILLE ROAD WARWICK WK07

220 RICHARDSON VERNEIL E 24-Aug-91 96 2ND FLOOR APT COBBS HILL ROAD WARWICK WK10

221 ROBERTS JARON ROSS REGINALD 4-Jul-91 20 MAIN UNIT GREAT BAY ROAD ST GEORGE'S DD02

222 ROBINSON DAESHUN SANTOS 31-Dec-90 14 SWEEDS WARWICK PARK ROAD WARWICK WK05

223 ROBINSON DEWILTON HENRY 11-Jun-87 29 CENTRE VILLA 1ST FL NORTH BROOME STREET SANDYS MA03

224 ROBINSON SHEKAR J 14-Jul-90 2 MAIN UNIT LOYALTY DRIVE SANDYS MA01

225 ROQUE JR PHILIP NICHOLAS 9-Jan-91 33 SLEEPY HOLLOW COTTAGE SLEEPY HOLLOW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR0

226 ROSSER JAMIE 25-Apr-88 18 BEAUMONT HALL WESTWOOD LANE PAGET PG05

227 SALTUS SALTUS JAMIN PAPE 5-Dec-89 3 MIDDLE TOWN DRIVE SMITH'S HM17

228 SANTOS RICARDO ANTONIO 13-Jun-91 33 ROSE-SWYN (SOUTH APT) SPRING HILL WARWICK WK09

MORAIS

229 SANTUCCI COLLIN CRASHUN 8-Apr-90 10 UPPER APT CAMP HILL SOUTHAMPTON SN04

230 SCHOFIELD HARRY S 12-Aug-89 21 DOGWOOD HILL SOUTH ROAD ST GEORGE'S HS02

231 SCOTT TRENTON RIKKAI 11-Sep-90 11 UPPER APT SOUTH COOKS HILL LANE SANDYS MA05

KADEEM

232 SCULLY GEORGE 15-Jun-90 3 HET-TOR BRIMSTONE HILL DEVONSHIRE DV07

233 SELLEY DAVID HENRY ROGER 21-Aug-90 5 TARRY-A-WHILE LOWER PADDOCK DRIVE WARWICK WK04

234 SEWELL JONATHAN EZEKIEL 9-Apr-91 17 WESTWARD HOUSE MALABAR ROAD SANDYS MA01

235 SEWELL O'SHEA GRANT 24-Oct-90 37 SLIP ROAD ST GEORGE'S GE02

236 SHAKIR JAHHI RICCO ALEXE 11-Jun-89 12 ROCKVILLE LANE PEMBROKE HM06

237 SHAW ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN 18-Dec-90 4 MCGALLS BAY DRIVE SMITH'S FL05

238 SHORT DON A 1-May-90

239 SHRIVER SEAN C 17-Mar-89

240 SILVEIRA PATRICIO 25-Feb-87 1 PEARSON HOUSE OLD MAIDS LANE ST GEORGE'S GE05

241 SIMMONS DEREK GLADWIN 4-Jan-90 8 APT NORTH HENRY VALE WARWICK PG01

242 SIMMONS ELIJAH SITOTA 17-Jan-91 11 BELOW BIOLOGICAL STATION ST GEORGE'S GE01

243 SIMMONS JAHI P 22-Sep-89 3 2ND FLOOR APT EAST WELLMAN LANE WARWICK WK01

244 SIMMONS JAMIR 19-Sep-90 11 BROOKLYN LANE PEMBROKE HM09

245 SIMMONS TYLER W 24-Oct-86

246 SIMONS BRADLEY R 16-May-90 42 2ND FL APT ORD ROAD WARWICK WK10

247 SIMONS BRUCE ANTHONY 29-Mar-90 15 APT EAST SEAGULL LANE PEMBROKE HM01

248 SIMONS DAZ CHRISTOS 3-Nov-89 1 HEAMITAGE CLOSE SMITH'S FL01

249 SIMONS DENZEL CHRISTOPHER 27-Aug-89 21 MOUNT ROAD ST DAVID'S DD01

250 SIMONS LARRI CITO 7-Nov-90 36 STRUGGLE COTTAGE CEDAR HILL WARWICK WK06

251 SIMONS NEKI SCOTT WAYNE 14-Dec-90 10 BASEMENT APT EAST #8 PEARMANS HILL WARWICK WK03

252 SIMONS SHAUNTINO REGINALD 21-May-90 16 DENINGTON IST FL APT OVERPLUS LANE SANDYS SB02

253 SIMPSON COOPER MAGNUS SAMUEL 17-Sep-90 0 P.O. BOX SB224 SOMERSET BRIDGE SANDYS SB BX

ROBERT

254 SMITH ANGELO DAVID 26-Dec-90

255 SMITH BENJAMIN JAMES 27-Jul-89 5 PAGET DRIVE PAGET PG04

256 SMITH BRANDON JAMAL 20-Oct-88 3 WHITNEY AVE PEMBROKE HM14

257 SMITH CARLTON LEROY CLINTON 9-Feb-90 73 SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

258 SMITH CHRISTYOLA U-HELEN 3-Jan-89 40 2ND FLOOR APT MORGANS ROAD WARWICK PG01

259 SMITH CRAIG ANTWONE 28-Sep-90 10 LEMARC UNIT #5 LEMARC ESTATE WARWICK WK03

260 SMITH DAMIEN TROY BEAN 18-May-89 2 SEA EXPRESS LANE SOUTHAMPTON SB02

261 SMITH MANDELA Q 27-Aug-91 10 LOWER SOUTH APT SOUTH ROAD PAGET PG04

262 SMITH NIGEL C BERKELEY 13-Aug-87 11 LOWER APT NORTH WEST RIVIERA ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN03

263 SMITH NIKO JAHSON GRANT 19-Nov-90 14 SOUTH TERRACE PEMBROKE EAST HM15

264 SMITH PIERRE IAN EUGENE 1-Sep-90 4 ST JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM09

265 SMITH QUINN 7-Oct-87 8 OUT OF THE BLUE MID OCEAN DRIVE ST GEORGE'S HS02

266 SMITH RYAN LUTHER MACKAI 15-Mar-90 4 2ND FL APT HAPPY DALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM18

267 SMITH TARIK N'GAI 13-Nov-88 6 1ST FL APT SUNNY PARK DRIVE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

268 SMITH-SIMMONS WAYNE ALLAN 7-Feb-89 7 APARTMENT EAST COTTAGE HILL LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

269 SMITH-WILLIAMS KHYRI CARLO 29-Jan-91 1 MAIN UNIT WHITE HILL VIEW SANDYS SB03

270 SOMNER DEHUAN WASHINGTON 29-Jun-91 17 SOMNERS VILL-LOWER APT COTTAGE HILL ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR03

MANDELA

271 SOUSA ALLAN W 10-Nov-87 8 NORTH COTE LOWER APT NORTH COTE ROAD PEMBROKE HM01

272 SOUSA MORRIS LUBIN 23-Dec-90 6 VESEY STREET DEVONSHIRE DV05

273 SPENCE NICK-KEYMIN EUGENE 29-Aug-90 2 TRIBE ROAD #1 WARWICK WK09

O'SHANE

274 SPENCER KIERRON AARON 5-Nov-90 9 LIMEHOUSE LANE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

275 SPENCER RICHARD 4-Sep-89 47 MAIN UNIT UPPER HARRINGTON HUNDREDS SMITH'S FL08

ROAD

276 STAFFORD JAMEL GRAHAM 11-Aug-89 99 SPICE HILL WARWICK WK 03

277 STRACQUADANIO MATTHEW JUSTIN 7-May-91 1 CROSS BAY ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN02

278 SULLIVAN CHARLES 10-Feb-90 15 MORNINGSIDE SHORE LANE ST GEORGE'S HS02

279 SWAN JAHMEL CLINDAE 17-Jul-91 1 BLUEBELL LANE SANDYS MA04

280 SWAN JEREMY LAMAR 23-Dec-88 17 UPPER APT EAST AVE SOUTHAMPTON SN03

281 SWAN MESHACH EZEKIEL 28-Feb-91 5 CHALOUVILLE SUMMIT VIEW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

MALACHI

282 SWAN-BURGESS MARRIKA 24-Sep-90 10 CAL-WIL LOWER APT WESTERING LANE WARWICK WK09

283 SYMONDS LOZENDRO VALDEZ 28-Nov-89 17 INGHAM ESTATE PEMBROKE WEST HM04

284 SYMONDS-GILBERT DIJON W 9-Mar-90 36 LOWER APT SCOTTS HILL ROAD SANDYS MA03

285 TAALIB-BEY ABDUS-SABUR 31-Aug-91 189 MIDDLE ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN04

286 TANKARD MAQUEL STEPHON 14-Jun-91 36 LONG BAY LANE SANDYS MA04

NISBETT

287 TANNOCK SHANNIN ERIC THOMAS 26-May-91 44 UPPER APT STRUGGLE T DUNSCOMBE ROAD WARWICK WK08

COTTAGE

288 TAVARES BENJAMIN R 1-Jun-90 68 TULIP TREE COTTAGE MIDDLE ROAD SMITH'S FL06

289 TEIXEIRA CASSIO 13-Jun-88 1 WLLESLEY LODGE LOWER YORK STREET ST GEORGE'S GE05

APT

290 TELEMAN DANIEL 1-Jun-87 27 BRIG-O-DON BURT HOUSE HILL WARWICK WK04

291 TELFORD ANWAR JOSHUA ALLAN 24-Sep-90 11 UPPER APT GATEHOUSE LANE SANDYS SB02

292 THOMAS MARCELOS DEJEAN 15-Jun-90 9 BOBS VALLEY LANE SANDYS MA04

293 THOMAS TYLER TROY ELDON 23-Nov-89 11 WATLINGTON LANE NORTH DEVONSHIRE DV06

294 THOUET PHILIP 10-Jan-89 3 COC REEF RESORT STONINGTON CIRCLE PAGET PG04

295 TRAXEL SEBASTIAN 10-Apr-89 18 BELLE COVE TUCKERS TOWN ROAD ST GEORGE'S HS02

296 TROTT ALEXANDER MAHKAI 21-Nov-88 7 GODS GIFT UPPER APT EAST HAPPY DALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM18

RAYNOR

297 TROTT CHARLES W 14-Jul-88 2 JONES VILLAGE LANE WARWICK WK07

298 TROTT ERNEST R 5-Aug-91 2 UPPER APT HAPPY DALE ROAD DEVONSHIRE HM18

299 TROTT KEISHON HORACE 19-Jan-91 28 DEVON SPRING ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL01

300 TROTT KHALAN EUGENE 21-Apr-89 14 EAST FLOOR APT SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITH'S HS01

EDWARD

301 TROTT KRISTOPHER E 7-Mar-91 1 SEAFAR BMT APT OLD SPICE CLOSE WARWICK WK02

302 TROTT KYLE O'NEAL RONALD 21-Apr-89 14 1ST FL APT SOUTH BREAKERS ROAD SMITH'S HS01

303 TROTT QUINCY LEONARD LEROY 5-Mar-90 30 APT EAST THE GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE HM16

304 TROTT-DESILVA ERIC KYLE 12-Jul-90 8 UPPER APT EAST #9 ROCKLAND CRESENT WARWICK WK08

305 TUCKER GREGORY ARMANDO 17-Jul-91 74 JUST-IN-TIME ROBERTS AVE DECONSHIRE HM15

306 TUCKER LYNN ADDISON 11-Dec-86 5 OLD HOUSE LANE PEMBROKE HM01

307 TUCKER RICHARD PHILLIP 25-May-90 175 BLYTHE SPRAY NORTH SHORE ROAD HAMILTON PARISH CR03

308 TUCKER TAARIQ MARCUS DUVAL 22-Mar-91 6 ST JOHNS HILL PEMBROKE HM02

309 USHER MARCUS NICKI 4-Jan-91 8 MAIN HOUSE WESTMOUNT LANE WARWICK WK03

310 VALUTAS REED 3-Jun-88 11 MAIN UNIT POKIOK CRESENT SMITH'S FL05

311 VISSER CHRISTOPHER RYAN 7-Dec-88 42 VENTURE HOUSE SOUTH ROAD SOUTHAMPTON SN01

312 WADDELL ROBERT JAMES 6-Mar-91 4 HOUSE AND GARAGE OLEANDER HILL SMITH'S FL01

313 WADE GREGORY EUGENE LYNN 14-Jul-89 25 SUNRISE UNIT #25 BARRACK CLOSE ST GEORGE'S GE03

314 WADE TRINITY J 31-Jan-91 21 CONVICT BAY UNIT #31 CONVICT BAY LANE ST GEORGE'S GE05

315 WALKER GLENN MYBOYA 14-Jul-89 7 MAIN UNIT RADNOR CLOSE HAMILTON PARISH CR01

316 WALKER-WILLIAMS RICAI LEON EUGENE 8-Dec-90 37 LOWER APT TRIBE ROAD NO 6 SANDYS SB03

317 WARNER JR RICHARD LIONES 23-Sep-90 1 EL'S DOLL HOUSE RE-VIEW HILL DEVONSHIRE DV01

318 WATSON JAHKEEM MITCHELL 13-Sep-89 2 2ND FLOOR APT EAST SPICE HILL ROAD SOUTHAMPTON WK01

319 WATSON JAHMEKO CHARLES 5-Jun-91 4 1ST FLOOR APT EAST RAILWAY TRAIL SOUTHAMPTON SN01

LLEWELLYN

320 WEARS JOSEPH SHERIDAN 24-Feb-89 26 SECOND FLOOR APT HIDDEN VALLEY ST GEORGES GE03

321 WEBB LORANCE TERON KHIRY 11-Oct-89 8 SCHOOLS DRIVEUNIT #8 SCHOOLS DRIVE DEVONSHIRE DV02

BUTTERFIELD

322 WEBB-SIMMONS JAMIT OMARI 19-Sep-90 8 UPPER APT SPANISH CRESCENT SMITHS FL08

323 WEEKS MARCUS TARIK JOSEPH 19-Oct-90 45 2ND FLOOR APT ST JOHNS ROAD PEMBROKE HM04

324 WELLS NAHKI MICHAEL 1-Jun-90 18 SOUSA ESTATE ROAD DEVONSHIRE FL01

325 WESCOM EARL HENRY JOSEPH 12-Jul-91 5 JANSIN KNAPTON CRESCENT SMITHS FL08

ANTONEY

326 WEST SCOTT MICHAEL DEAN 29-Mar-90 28 ROSEMONT AVENUE PEMBROKE HM06

327 WEYLER JAMES DIETER 19-Nov-87 27 INWOOD UNIT #10 INWOOD DRIVE PAGET PG05

328 WHITE KALAI EUGENE 10-Jul-91 1 MARTINS STUDIO BOSTOCK HILL EAST PAGET PG02

329 WILLIAMS KENNETH TIMOTHY 15-Jun-90 16 THE GLEBE ROAD PEMBROKE HM15

330 WILLIAMS YUSEF NIKEO 2-May-91 11 MIDDLE LANE PEMBROKE HM17

331 WILLIAMS-SOUSA KENNETH TIMOTHY 15-Jun-90 27 CHERRY HILL PARK PAGET PG03

JAMES

332 WILSON JEREMIAH KENNETH 23-Jan-90 18 APT BATTERY ROAD ST GEORGES DD02

333 WILSON TYLER-RAY SHAKI 26-Sep-90 20 BSMT FL APT VALLEY HEIGHTS DEVONSHIRE DV05

334 WOLFE MARSHAL ROY WILLIAM 11-Sep-90 6 CEDAR PARK ROAD DEVONSHIRE DV02

ERNEST NELSON

335 WOLFFE ASHUN EUGENE 5-Oct-90 18 MAIN UNIT SUMMIT VIEW DRIVE HAMILTON PARISH CR03

336 WOLFFE LESLIE JOHN RONALD 3-Jan-88 43 SUNRISE UNIT #43 BARRACK CLOSE ST GEORGES GE03

BERT

337 WOODS KARLOS DMITRI 15-May-87 12 HOUSE NORTH WEST ROBERTS AVENUE DEVONSHIRE HM16

338 WOOLASTON KEAMON SHANE 6-Aug-88 57 2ND FL APT SOMERSET ROAD SANDYS MA03

339 WORKMAN CODY JESTON 7-May-89 20 BY THE WAY 1ST FL APT MOUNT VIEW ROAD PEMBROKE HM04

340 ZEMZYULIN YEHOR 26-Jan-88 10 TAMARIND RAILWAY TRAIL SOUTHAMPTON SN02

NO. 919

THE DEFENCE ACT 1965 - MILITARY SERVICE 2009

PREVIOUSLY DEFERRED

ENLIStMENT- Tuesday, 10 November 2009

This Notice is a list of persons previously selected for military service, who have been deferred and have not submitted written documentary evidence to support further deferment.

All persons listed are required to report to Warwick Camp at 1800 hrs (6:00pm) on Tuesday 10th November 2009. At that time, they will be medically examined and, if found fit for service, be attested as members of the Bermuda Regiment.

DEFERMENT

Persons requesting further deferment of their military service will have the opportunity to make a request for such deferment at this time and will be given an appointment to appear before the Defence Exemption Tribunal.

Paymaster

for Commanding Officer

PERSONS CALLED-UP IN PREVIOUS YEARS WHOSE SERVICE HAS BEEN DEFERRED

# SURNAME FORENAMES D.O.B

1 ADAMS JACHE ANTIONE KEITH 13/3/1985

2 ALBOUY KEVON 4/8/88

3 ALICK, JR. DERRICK DAVOE 15/3/1987

4 AMBROSIO RICHARD GEORGE DA SILVA 27/7/1984

5 ANDREW JUSTIN DANIEL 5/5/86

6 ANDREW MICHAEL 14/11/1982

7 ARMSTRONG DAMIR EUGENE 6/12/85

8 ARMSTRONG IAN STUART 21/10/1980

9 ARMSTRONG KANHAI SEAN RYAN 14/8/1985

10 ARORASH KEVUN MEGAL 7/7/85

11 ASTWOOD MALACHI JAHVON 1/9/82

12 ASTWOOD MAKAO JELANI 17/10/1984

13 ATCHERON NATHAN DAVID 31/12/1982

14 ATWOOD DANIEL ARTHUR 27/4/1986

15 AUGUSTUS, JR. CALVIN LLEWELLYN 13/2/1984

16 BAKER BLAYNE S'DAOW 11/5/89

17 BAKER REGINALD EUGENE 24/2/1987

18 BALL KYLE EDWARD 26/8/1983

19 BALL SEBASTIAN WARWICK 7/1/87

20 BARKER DANIEL PETER DAVIDGE 22/10/1981

21 BARNES ANDREW ROBERT BYRON 24/5/1987

22 BARNETT ESRA CHRISTOPHER 12/1/86

23 BARTLETT RICHARD ALEXANDER 9/7/81

24 BASDEN RICHARD STEPHEN BLANE 20/7/1987

25 BATMAN JONATHAN ROBERT GARNET 26/10/1982

26 BATH JONATHAN DEANE 7/6/88

27 BATH STEPHEN RICHARD 21/11/1986

28 BEAN JOHNAI ASHTON DWAYNE 29/7/1986

29 BEAN MACKENZIE RE 18/12/1987

30 BEAN WAYNE KEISHEN LESHON 17/3/1987

31 BEAN ZAYNE DAUNTE 22/5/1984

32 BEECH ANDREW HENRY 1/8/85

33 BERGL JAMES WILLIAM 23/2/1985

34 BLACKWELL GARY JUNIOR 16/8/1988

35 BLANCHETTE VASHUN ONEIL 26/8/1985

36 BODEN JOSHUA JAMES 27/6/1988

37 BOWEN REYEL REYNOLD ALFRED 10/1/88

38 BOYCE ANDREW MICHAEL 14/2/1986

39 BRANGMAN ALEXANDER TROY N'NUMDE 23/3/1988

40 BRANGMAN CHRISTOPHER LAURENCE 22/3/1985

41 BRANGMAN DEON SHERWAYNE 18/8/1986

42 BRANGMAN JUSTIN DAVID SINCLAIR 6/5/87

43 BRANGMAN MICKAI PATRAE 21/6/1988

44 BROOKES JAMES ANTHONY FLEMMING 5/7/84

45 BROOKS ALEXANDER RICHARD 8/4/84

46 BURCH McQUINN ELDON ALLAN 7/6/87

47 BURCHALL TRISTAN JOVAN 13/4/1983

48 BURGESS CARLTON EUGENE 25/4/1980

49 BURGESS NORECO HARLEY 22/5/86

50 BURGESS QUINCY O'BRIAN 14/10/1980

51 BURGESS TYRELL ALLAN RUSSELL NORRIS P. 5/3/86

52 BURKE JUSTIN DALE 5/1/90

53 BURN HAMISH WILLIAM 6/10/87

54 BURROWS EDGAR JAMES 12/12/88

55 BURROWS JR. ELDRIDGE MATTEO D. 8/10/82

56 BUTLER JAY ALEXANDER HILTON 1/6/83

57 BUTLER RUSSELL ELLINGTON LANGSTON 31/3/1986

58 BUTTERFIELD ALEXANDER DAVID MUSSON 10/11/87

59 BUTTERFIELD D'MITRI 12/4/85

60 BUTTERFIELD NICHOLAS SPENCER 7/12/81

61 BUTTERFIELD RAJ EDWARD CHARLES 31/5/1988

62 CABRAL DANIEL-JAMES 9/4/89

63 CAINES LAMAR SHKIR WINFIELD 3/12/84

64 CAISEY, II STEVEN ANDRE 4/8/87

65 CALDER EUGENE H. 6/1/84

66 CALDERON AARON 17/5/1990

67 CAMPBELL MICHAEL JAMES 23/7/1984

68 CAMPBELL STEVEN GREGORY 24/7/1986

69 CARVALHO JASON DE COSTA 4/12/82

70 CASLING HARRISON GRANT 13/3/1987

71 CASTLE ELSHUN MARCUS MELIKI 24/5/1989

72 CASTLE JR. CORNELL WAYNE ANTONIO 13/10/1986

73 CATTANACH SCOTT E. 26/11/1983

74 CEDENIO JAHAN ATTRIDE 9/2/85

75 CHARLTON ALEXANDER JAMES 24/2/1989

76 CHARLTON CHRISTOPHER D. 2/3/84

77 CHRISTOPHER MAURICE WAYNE 20/2/1980

78 CLARK TALLENT JOHN 5/8/83

79 COLLETTE CHRISTOPHER JOHN 19/8/1985

80 COMMISSIONG JORDAN REESE 29/6/89

81 CONWAY CHRISTOPHER 18/9/1984

82 CONYERS ANDREW JOHN 17/5/1985

83 CONYERS CHRISTOPHER HENRY THOMAS 25/9/1986

84 COUNSELL GRAHAM B. 24/4/1987

85 CROCKWELL JR. CARLTON CURT 16/11/1987

86 CUTTS JORDAN HOWARD 16/11/1985

87 DALY-BROWN KARL 18/6/1988

88 DANIELS TERENCE ANTHONY 23/3/1988

89 DARRELL CARLTON LEROY 6/11/83

90 DARRELL KAIYA CLARKIE SYONE 29/3/1981

91 DARRELL KEVIN ROBERT JOSEPH 18/1/1986

92 DARRELL TARIK SHAKIR BEAN 26/6/1984

93 DARRELL, JR. JAMES WELLINGTON 24/2/1985

94 DAVIS ANTHONY SYLVESTER 10/1/84

95 DAVIS KAIJAY MELVIN EVERARD 7/12/85

96 DAVIS KHALID HASSEIN IBNALI 21/9/1980

97 DAVIS LE VAR JAMAL HANNIBAL 17/8/1984

98 DECOUTO BRYAN THOMAS 7/3/83

99 DEGRAFF DEVAUN SAMUEL 25/12/1980

100 DESHIELD SHANNON DEWAYNE RANDOLPH 22/4/1985

101 DESHIELDS ANTIONE LORENZO MARCELLO 7/3/87

102 DESHIELDS SHAIN-ADAM GEORGE 7/10/88

103 DESHIELDS TRAVIS JAMARYNE 2/3/81

104 DESILVA LEONARD CHARLES 14/2/1990

105 DESILVA SEAN PAUL 3/6/83

106 DESILVA ZANE JOSEPH BREWSTER 6/5/87

107 DILL DANIEL THOMAS EUGENE 29/4/1986

108 DILL JASON DEVON KENNETH 16/1/1985

109 DILL MARLON S. 6/1/83

110 DILL PATRICK ALLAN 26/5/89

111 DILL ROWAN YUSEF NABOWEE 15/4/1981

112 DILL SHAUN EDGAR 6/6/82

113 DILL SHAVAUGHN STEPHEN 19/11/1987

114 DILL WENDELL OMAIR MARTIN 14/3/1980

115 DILLAS ALEXANDER JOHN ROBERT 13/12/1984

116 DILLWORTH KYLE BROOK 7/12/87

117 DIXON PAUL MATTHEW 24/10/1985

118 DOUGHTY JOHN-PAUL 16/5/1983

119 DOUGLAS KAI-LARAWN DENNIS 19/2/1988

120 DOUGLAS RAPHAEL PHILLIPE 16/1/1987

121 DOWLING KURT GINO 5/4/81

122 DOYLE CONOR O'BRIEN 13/9/1989

123 DUNKLEY SEAN CORNELL 10/7/83

124 DUPPERREAULT DANIEL 25/7/1982

125 DUNLOP DELONTE COLIN 30/12/1988

126 DURHAM COOLRIDGE DENNIS MCARTHUR 13/4/1981

127 DURRANT RYAN EDWARD JUNIUS 10/7/87

128 EBBIN RASOOL KHALIFAH ABDULLAH MOJA 11/7/83

129 EDDY JASON RUSSELL EDNESS 5/27/82

130 EDMEAD CHE MICAH WILSON 14/12/1984

131 EDMUNDS JASON CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM 29/9/1984

132 EDNESS JONATHAN DANIEL THOMAS 3/1/89

133 EDNESS VINCENT SERGIO 12/2/85

134 EFFS ANTHONY GASTON 31/10/1986

135 ELLISON ANTHONY JACK 29/1/1987

136 EVANS PELE LAVON 7/12/86

137 EVE JUSTIN MICHAEL 6/3/84

138 EVE SHANNON KENNETH EUGENE 28/4/1984

139 EVERY CRAIG ROBERT 2/8/87

140 FAIELLA BRIAN PETER 2/6/87

141 FARIES RYAN EDMUND 4/10/86

142 FAULKENBERRY EVAN ELLIOT 21/3/1986

143 FAY MICHAEL 24/6/1987

144 FENN AARON SEBASTIAN 18/2/89

145 FERNAN JOSE ANTONIO 13/4/1984

146 FORD JOHN CALBERT 15/7/1982

147 FOX ANDREW WILBUR 23/7/1986

148 FRANKS JAKAI RUDOLPH 12/9/85

149 FRANKS WINSTON PAUL MORRIS 3/5/85

150 FRASER-SMITH TRISTAN EVAN 28/2/1987

151 FRITH DUNCAN M. 10/5/88

152 FRITH IAN MICHAEL 9/11/86

153 FROST JELANI DAVID 23/10/88

154 FROST RYAN ANDREW 15/1/1986

155 FUBLER JEVANIE CLINTON 4/1/84

156 FUBLER LA-WAYNE JORDAN 20/8/1985

157 FUBLER MISCHA GANDHI 28/8/1986

158 FUBLER SANDRO EVAN TREVAS 20/6/1980

159 FURBERT III CALWORTH LIVINGSTONE 2/1/87

160 FURBERT J'VON LIVINGSTON 25/10/1984

161 FURBERT TARJAE TYRONE 9/7/85

162 FURTADO GARETH WILLIAM 11/3/89

163 GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL ANTON 19/7/1983

164 GARZIA ANTHONY GENARO 31/10/1981

165 GASCOIGNE TIMOTHY STANLEY 21/6/1981

166 GERMAN, JR. GEORGE WILLIAM 9/7/86

167 GIBBONS JAMIKO ST. CLAIR NOEL 14/8/1981

168 GIBBONS KAVEN JAMAINE 3/8/84

169 GILKES JABARI MICHAEL 23/11/88

170 GOMES GERNELL EARLSTONE 12/1/83

171 GONSALVES RYAN GRAHAM 23/6/1986

172 GRANT ANTHONY PAUL 1/2/88

173 GRANT KAREEM SHAUN DEVONE 20/6/1980

174 GREAVES VINCENT GEVON 5/8/85

175 GREENE TRENTON LEVON 24/10/1987

176 GRIFFITH RUSSELL EMILE 2/9/85

177 GUNAWARDENE CHAMINDA DINUKA 19/5/1987

178 HADDRELL WILLIAM BENEDICT GOSLING 3/8/83

179 HALL DENNIS ALLISTON 8/9/82

180 HARFORD STEFANO LEMAR 20/6/1984

181 HARVEY JERMAINE QUINN 23/12/1982

182 HASSELL GEORGE WILLINGTON LA ROY 11/3/84

183 HASSELL MAXWELL LEON SIMMONS 26/11/1984

184 HAYWARD BENJAMIN JOHN 21/1/1983

185 HAYWARD JARREAU G. 24/2/1984

186 HAYWARD JASON L. 12/1/83

187 HAYWARD JEREMIE M. 7/9/84

188 HAYWARD,II ROBERT ALVIS LEVOID 1/8/83

189 HERN ROBERT BRUCE 24/11/1985

190 HERRING JONATHAN ANDREW 31/1/1983

191 HILL ALIK O'NEIL 21/5/1987

192 HILL BRYEN N. 30/4/1984

193 HILL DANIEL KYRON DASHON 30/9/1983

194 HILL KUDRE KOMAR KEEVIN 13/11/1984

195 HILLEN RICHARD L. 18/4/1986

196 HINDS KODI JAY 25/4/1983

197 HINDS KORI DION 29/1/1985

198 HOLLIS MATTHEW JAMES 12/9/88

199 HOLMAN KEITH ASHLEY 25/3/1983

200 HOOK ANDREW 25/6/1989

201 HOSKINS NICHOLAS HUMPHRIES 27/3/1989

202 HOWCROFT SPENCER TRYMAN 14/11/1984

203 HOWELL RICARDO 20/4/1983

204 HUNT DAVID V. 24/11/1984

205 HUNT JUSTIN LEE MCCAL 6/9/85

206 INGHAM VANELL JASON SCOTT 8/10/88

207 ISTED EVAN JAMES 1/1/83

208 JACKSON ALLON 25/4/1988

209 JACKSON PRINCE ALBERT JAMES 27/12/1982

210 JAMES ANTONIO LAMAR 14/3/1988

211 JAMES JONATHAN WINFIELD GIHON 14/3/88

212 JATTO ADINOYI ALVIN 5/12/82

213 JENKINS, IV ALBERT 11/4/85

214 JENNINGS SHAKIR AKIEL 15/7/1983

215 JOHNSTONE STEPHAN ELDON 23/9/1983

216 JOHNSTONE TREVOR RYAN 12/9/86

217 JONES QUINCY MAURICE 28/11/86

218 JOYNES BRANDON CHARLES 26/5/89

219 KAULBACH KURT-JAMES DEXTER 4/8/82

220 KEHRLI MAXIMILLIAN PETER 18/12/1987

221 KENNETT PAUL S. 18/11/1983

222 KETT ANDREW JAMES 29/4/1987

223 KING RICHARD SHAUN 10/1/80

224 KNIGHTS SWAN NIKO MARK 4/16/82

225 KYLE PETER DONALD 12/8/84

226 LAING ANDREW CLEMENS 8/5/85

227 LAMBE,III VERNON GEORGE 3/1/86

228 LANDY DENNIS JONATHAN DEVONTE 27/8/1985

229 LAUDE HAROLD M. 5/10/82

230 LATHAN TYRAY PATRICK MARK 8/6/89

231 LAVIGNE JACE MALCOLM 18/6/1980

232 LAVIGNE JUSTIN PAUL 23/4/1985

233 LAW STEPHEN CHARLES 2/7/86

234 LAWRENCE NICHOLAS STEPHEN 9/3/80

235 LAWRENCE STEVE LAVON 9/7/88

236 LAWS MARKEZ 27/6/1986

237 LAWS MARTEL PELE 27/6/1986

238 LEE AARON ALFRED 27/12/1984

239 LEE ANTHONY DANIEL KENNETH 5/25/84

240 LEE YAUN GEMAYEL 16/2/1984

241 LEGH FRANK B. 22/10/1981

242 LESHORE JAHMIKO DAMON 26/3/1984

243 LEWIS AARON STEPHEN 15/9/1987

244 LEWIS DEREK KMAURICE ALLAN EUGENE 24/2/1987

245 LEWIS JIBRI CLINARD 6/5/82

246 LEWIS MATTHIE JOSEPH JOHNNIE 21/11/88

247 LIGHTBOURNE STEVEN ORLANDO 29/11/1983

248 LINDO DANIEL CHRISTOPHER 21/10/1983

249 LINES ALEXANDER STANLEY 15/4/1983

250 LOPES ANDREW JOHN 2/3/84

251 LOPES CHRISTOPHER RYAN 26/8/1988

252 LOTTIMORE SERGIO WAYNE 11/2/85

253 LOWE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 27/3/1980

254 LOWE JASON DONALD 3/3/85

255 LOWE JEVON DENTON 22/7/1980

256 LOZADA-MOYA JONATHAN CARLOS ALEXANDER 09/41986

257 MAJORS KEISHAUN KEIWONO RICHARDSON 29/4/1986

258 MALLORY DAMEN DERRICK EUGENE 16/11/1980

259 MALLORY SHAKI ORYAN SCOT 13/07/1982

260 MANDERS MANDINGO KIUME 5/3/82

261 MAPP ARION ANTON EUGENE 15/9/88

262 MARSH, JR. MARK STEVEN 27/8/1985

263 MARSHALL BLAIR 10/3/90

264 MARSHALL KELLEN CHRISTIAN 16/1/1985

265 MARSHALL THOMAS ALEXANDER 14/8/1985

266 MARTIN BENJAMIN WILLIAM 4/4/89

267 MARTIN DANA JOSEPH 17/11/1982

268 MARTIN JEROME 3/3/81

269 MARTIN KEITH TEODORE 8/10/84

270 MARTIN MAURICE 15/5/1983

271 MASTERS HENRY GORDON 1/6/82

272 MASTERS TIMOTHY JAMES 20/3/1984

273 MATTIS-ROBINSON AARON JASON 17/7/1988

274 MAYNE CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 11/2/84

275 MCDONELL DANIEL MARTIN 17/1/1984

276 MCQUADE DEAN EDWARD 2/6/82

277 MEDEIROS BRUNO MIGUEL 4/10/81

278 MELVILLE MATTHEW DAVIS 3/5/82

279 MELVIN ALEXANDER KRISTIAN NICHOLAS 4/4/85

280 MILLER GAGE ROBERT JOSHUA 11/4/88

281 MING DION JONATHAN 2/2/82

282 MING SANTOI WAYNE 6/12/81

283 MING,II CALVIN ROOSEVELT 30/1/1981

284 MINORS ANTOINE R. 11/3/83

285 MINORS BRENDON SINCLAIR STEWART 20/5/1982

286 MINORS DANE DU-VAL 5/4/82

287 MINORS KENNETH 20/8/1983

288 MONIZ AARON DEVON 21/8/1988

289 MONIZ SHAUN RICHARD 19/6/1985

290 MORRIS ALEXANDER WEBB 15/1/1985

291 MORTON ANTWON JEVON 6/4/86

292 MUHAMMAD MALACHI CONWAY 25/8/1984

293 MURDOCH-SMITH MICHAEL STEPHEN 24/1/1982

294 MUSSON, JR. DENNIS ALLEN 2/1/80

295 MUTCH KEVIN M. 11/15/82

296 NELSON TREVOR DIGBY 16/3/1980

297 NUSUM MELVIN A. 30/11/1983

298 O'BRIEN II CHARLES LEON 27/7/1986

299 O'HARA CULLEN J. 25/10/1983

300 OUTERBRIDGE COLIN EUGENE SHALALO 31/3/1985

301 OUTERBRIDGE DWIGHT ZELLER 21/12/1987

302 OUTERBRIDGE EMMANUEL FREDERICK 10/5/81

303 OUTERBRIDGE JONATHAN WAYNE 22/5/1985

304 OWEN TYLER JUSTIN 18/6/1983

305 PANCHAUD CRAIG DAVID 21/1/1980

306 PANTRY MICHAEL JAMES REDMOND 22/6/1981

307 PARRIS, JR. VICTOR NOEL TYRONE 7/7/82

308 PAUL KYLE DEVONE 15/12/1980

309 PAYNE JOHN WILLIS FRANCES 3/12/80

310 PAYNTER MICHAEL ANTHONY LEIGH 6/7/86

311 PEACOCK JONATHAN ERNEST 27/2/1984

312 PEARCE RHYS SIMON 9/8/86

313 PEARMAN RASHEED KWAME 26/5/1984

314 PEDRO-PETTY LANDIS NAHMAIS 10/6/84

315 PENISTON JOSH DAVID 8/4/86

316 PEREIRA MATTHEW DAVID 18/7/85

317 PETTY ADAM STEVEN 25/9/1986

318 PETTY MARCUS 30/9/1984

319 PHILLIPS DANIEL CONRAD WAYNE 27/6/1984

320 PHILLIPS NEIL ALVON 18/2/1986

321 PHILPOTT DAMOND MAXWELL 4/3/1786

322 PHILPOTT SHANNON EDMUND 6/10/86

323 PIMENTEL ERIK BRADLEY 24/4/1990

324 PITCHER ANGELO OSBOURNE 12/12/88

325 PITCHER SEAN W. 10/6/83

326 PRICE RYAN DOUGLAS 12/9/88

327 PRICE SSTERLING 29/9/1988

328 RANCE DANIEL LEE 31/11/1985

329 RANCE DONALD ALLAN EDWARD 16/9/1986

330 RATTERAY DONAVAN GEVON RHODES 2/27/84

331 RAWLINS ASAPH FLOYD 12/3/80

332 RAWSON ANDREW MICHAEL ERIC 30/8/1983

333 RAWSON DANIEL PAUL JARDINE 11/11/81

335 RAY NICHOLAS JAMES 23/1/87

336 RAYNOR CALVON LAUREN 14/2/86

337 RAYNOR JAHNAI RUDELL 26/9/1985

338 RAYNOR JAMIE RONALD 23/2/1985

339 RAYNOR JUSTIN E. 30/1/1982

340 RAYNOR VERNON STEPHEN 7/9/81

341 READINGS GEORGE WILLIAM KIRK 25/4/1984

342 REBELLO RYAN MICHAEL 6/3/88

343 REGO JUSTIN 16/1/1982

344 REGO PETER NICHOLAS 8/1/84

345 REGO, JR. JOSE MANUEL DESILVA 18/3/1980

346 RENAUD DANIEL CHARLES FRANCIS 22/9/1984

347 RICHARDS ANTOINE 9/4/87

348 RICHARDS KEVIN ST.CLAIR TRENTON 23/12/1981

349 RICHARDS SHAUN ARTHUR 12/11/88

350 RICHARDSON C. J. QUEST AJAMI 21/1/1988

351 RICHARDSON DARREN PATRICK 2/6/83

352 RICHARDSON DWIGHT ANDEW 27/10/1984

353 RICHARDSON EDWARD JONATHAN LECLAIR 6/2/83

354 RICHARDSON JAVON 25/9/1984

355 RICHARDSON KAREEM SHARRIEFF 21/8/1980

356 RICHARDSON LEVI 10/3/86

357 RICHARDSON PATRICK ANTIONI 3/5/88

358 RICHARDSON ROBERT J. 14/3/1986

359 RIDGEWAY NEVILLE V. 6/1/83

360 ROACHE DAVID STEPHEN 24/03/1981

361 ROBERTS JASON EUGENE MARK 9/2/80

362 ROBERTS LEVINCE SINCLAIR 5/5/87

363 ROBERTS SCOTT CANNOTH 7/10/86

364 ROBINSON CECOY TAJI 10/10/87

365 ROBINSON FREDERICK L. 23/12/1983

366 ROBINSON GARY 29/12/1983

367 ROBINSON JACOBI RANDALL 31/12/1984

368 ROBINSON JAHKIWAN AKIL 20/12/1985

369 ROBINSON JENAI WILLIAM MAXWELL 16/12/85

370 ROBINSON JUSTIN DANIEL 14/11/1984

371 ROBINSON MARK ANDREW 3/9/83

372 ROBINSON PHILIP JOHANATHAN 1/11/85

373 ROBINSON RALPH CARL 9/4/82

374 ROCKER, JR. ANTHONY WAYNE 20/7/1984

375 ROCHA DANIEL RAY 12/9/88

376 ROGERS DEVON (DIVON) BERLYN 11/3/87

377 ROGERS LAMAR ANTHONY 9/10/81

378 ROSE BENJAMIN ALPHONSO 12/5/86

379 ROSE GREGORY JOSEPH 19/7/1986

380 ROTHWELL ANDREW LAWRENCE 2/10/89

381 ROWLING GILBERT RANDOLLPH 2/12/81

382 SALTUS ETHAN ANTHONY 3/10/87

383 SAMUELS ANDREW EUGENE 18/9/1985

384 SAMUELS CORDELL JAVON 2/10/80

385 SAMUELS JAHI MARHARI 30/3/1983

386 SANNEMALM KRISTOFER ROLAND 13/11/1982

387 SANTOS MARIO 1/6/83

388 SANTUCCI WENDELL WEBSTER 7/2/85

389 SCHMITZ KARL-NICOLAUS 18/1/1987

390 SCHINDEL MICHAEL HYDE 2/3/83

391 SCOTT AARON FELIPPE 7/1/84

392 SCOTT CLIFTON D. 31/7/1982

393 SCOTT DELMARI JOMA 12/11/83

394 SCOTT JAHMAL EUGENE 3/2/80

395 SCOTT JAHSHA WINSTON CHRIS 28/10/1985

396 SCOTTON ROBERT TRAVIS 23/9/1985

397 SCRADERS JAVON DEXTER 26/5/1981

398 SEAMAN ANDREKO ANTHONY 5/10/88

399 SEAMAN EUGENE E. 16/6/1983

400 SEYMOUR DAMON DAVID 29/8/1982

401 SEYMOUR HUGH NORBERT 15/1/1988

402 SHRINARINE RAHJI PERAUD 8/8/80

403 SIMMONS AARON MACDONALD 10/9/85

404 SIMMONS BLAIRE 10/2/83

405 SIMMONS DANE MACQUE 10/1/81

406 SIMMONS DRAKE KYLE NORBERT 18/12/1987

407 SIMMONS JARED O'NEIL AARON 11/2/83

408 SIMMONS JUSTIN CAR-MAL ARISTOTLE 9/2/85

409 SIMMONS MICHAEL ST.CLAIR 10/5/82

410 SIMMONS OWEN LIVINGSTON 24/1/1987

411 SIMMONS ROGER STUART LIONEL 13/10/1985

412 SIMMONS SHAKAI LAVELL 6/2/85

413 SIMMONS ZACHARY ALEXANDER 7/1/83

414 SIMONS BRADLEY JOEL 2/4/87

415 SIMONS DEREIKO MCNEIL LAVAR 21/11/1986

416 SIMONS DERRICK LAURENT 18/12/1983

417 SIMONS JOSHUA EUGENE 9/10/86

418 SIMONS JUSTIN RYAN 19/9/85

419 SIMONS MILEN EDMUND 24/2/1987

420 SINCLAIR MICHAEL ROY 26/6/1986

421 SINGLETON JOHN DARRELL RICHARD CARL 13/2/1980

422 SKATER GEORGE MICHAEL 17/1/1990

423 SKINNER STEVEN K.

424 SMITH DAVIN JONAM 21/7/1982

425 SMITH DYLAN ANDREW HARPER 28/10/1984

426 SMITH GEOFFREY DARRELL 29/11/1987

427 SMITH GEORGE CHAYCE 15/6/1987

428 SMITH GRAHAM ALEXANDER CAMPBELL 31/12/1982

429 SMITH JAHKEE JAHJAY DEREK 2/9/81

430 SMITH JASON EARL MACRYAN 24/11/1981

431 SMITH JEREMIAH JOSIAH WADE 23/10/1983

432 SMITH JORDAN BECKERT 14/12/1986

433 SMITH JUSTIN DAVID VANCE 19/2/1988

434 SMITH KHANO WAYNE 10/1/81

435 SMITH KIMARLEY TREVOR 4/4/86

436 SMITH KYJUAN IDRIS SHANE 6/12/84

437 SMITH LEON WINFIELD 27/5/1981

438 SMITH NEWBOLD JONATHAN 23/4/1986

439 SMITH PRICE BLACKBURN 16/5/1982

440 SMITH ROCKKING 5/6/84

441 SMITH TYLER JAMES COLIN 26/12/1983

442 SMITH WILLIAM J'MICO 25/7/1988

443 SMITH JR. LEON WINFIELD 27/5/1981

444 SOUSA JONATHAN DAVID 18/10/1984

445 SPENCE JR. JAMES ARCIBALD 16/4/88

446 SPENCER CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH CRAYTON 11/2/87

447 SPURWAY MATTHEW STUART CALVYN ROWLING 3/3/84

448 STEEDE MARK ROBERT LEON 26/7/1983

449 STEINHOFF BRIAN ALEXANDER 17/8/1984

450 STEVENS SAM HAYMAN 21/10/1980

451 STEVENS-CYRUS ROYUNDE MACQUILLAN 29/10/1986

452 STEPHENSON ALEXANDER MARC 18/4/1982

453 STONEHAM EUGENE S. 11/1/84

454 STOUT ANDREW PHILIP 9/5/88

455 STOUT JAMES ALEXANDER 16/8/1984

456 STOUT MICHAEL JOHN 8/9/82

457 STOWE JONATHAN MCDONALD TAYLOR 24/7/1981

458 STOWE RICHARD CLAUD 3/12/84

459 STOWE, JR. THOMAS NORMAN CANTERBURY 3/10/82

460 SUTER PATRICK D. 7/8/86

461 SWAN DUBE SINCLAIR 21/6/1980

462 SWAN EDWARD LEVOY 21/1/1987

463 SWAN JASON 23/12/1983

464 SWAN RYAN CHARLES BATSON 20/9/1985

465 SYMONDS CHAN SINCLAIR 10/7/85

466 TACKLIN, II RICHARD RONALD CHARLES ANDREW 19/1/1985

467 TALBOT BRYAN JORDAN 21/12/1987

468 TALBOT HENRY APPLEBY 21/1/1985

469 TALBOT SCOTT ROSS 4/8/82

470 TALBOT-FOOTE MAKKI ANTOINE DANIEL 2/9/86

471 TANKARD DEVRAE CLARKSON 26/9/1985

472 TAVARES ANDREW JOHN 22/12/1982

473 TAYLOR CLIVE KHIO BROADBELT 14/9/1980

474 TERRY JUSTIN SHAUN 29/4/1984

475 TERRY CHRISTOPHER JEREMY 27/4/1980

476 THOMAS DAVID KEVIN VERNON 30/12/88

477 THOMAS LIONEL EUSTACE 6/8/84

478 THOMPSON ASHLEY JOHN 10/12/81

479 THOMPSON MICHAEL O'MARI 13/5/1984

480 THOMPSON ROBERT NEALE 23/4/1984

481 THOMPSON SHANNON OMAR 8/10/85

482 THOMPSON SHAN-ON O'NEIL 26/7/1985

483 THOMPSON STANTON O'NEIL 19/5/1983

484 TODD III EVERARD LIVINGSTON 4/9/86

485 TOMAZ LUIS PAUL 31/7/1986

486 TROJA STEFANO F. 25/2/1988

487 TROTT CONNEKO J. 7/4/83

488 TROTT DAVID ANTIONE 13/4/1984

489 TROTT KEJVON EARL PAUL 13/4/1986

490 TROTT MATTHEW LEE 18/7/1985

491 TROTT MICAL KEION JAMES 7/9/89

492 TROTT RASHID JERMAINE EDWARD VERNON 17/9/1986

493 TROTT II RALPH DAVID STUART 10/2/86

494 TROTT-FRANCIS ANDREW JEVON 31/3/1990

495 TUCKER AARON 30/7/1980

496 TUCKER DAYVON RICKI 8/8/87

497 TUCKER DIMITRI AARON 17/12/1986

498 TUCKER HENRY JAMES 6/9/86

499 TUCKER KEEON SINCLAIR 24/7/1980

500 TUCKER KERRY SHELDON 27/11/1986

501 TUCKER KYLE HOWE 5/11/89

502 TUCKER NEVILLE SINCLAIR 13/12/1982

503 TUCKER TARAN SESHAUN CECIL 21/3/87

504 TUCKER WILLIAM DALZELL 20/1/1985

505 TUCKETT KIRK EDWARD DENNIS 15/10/1982

506 TULLOCH KYLE PHILLIP CLARK 21/1/87

507 USHER JUAN WAYNE 11/9/86

508 USHER TRAVIS RENAN 8/8/84

509 USHER, JR. WILLIAM ARTHUR CHARLES 25/9/1985

510 VIERA JUSTIN MARC-ANTHONY 29/3/1987

511 WADE JASON RUSSELL 9/2/86

512 WAINWRIGHT SANTOS FELIX 20/1/1981

513 WAKEFIELD ROYCE WILFRED 17/07/1982

514 WALCOTT REGINALD ORLANDO 4/1/88

515 WALCOTT RICHARD EDWARE MATTHEW 12/10/83

516 WALDRON-SMITH JAMES REGINALD EDGAR 22/1/1985

517 WALKER BYRON 6/9/83

518 WALLS MARCEO ORLANDO 9/2/86

519 WARD DYLAN ALEXANDER JACK 8/12/85

520 WASHINGTON JULIAN MARKUS WOODROW FRAZER 21/5/89

521 WATKINSON IAN MARK 16/11/1986

522 WATSON JR. THOMAS MAXWELL 23/10/87

523 WEARE RICHARD NICHOLAS 22/9/1985

524 WEEKS MALIK OMARI WINFIELD IBLE 5/9/88

525 WEBSTER JAMES ROBERT 6/14/81

526 WEEKS JAVON DEONVILLE FRANCOISE 15/11/1984

527 WESCOM DWAYNE STUART SINCLAIR CAINES 6/19/85

528 WHARTON AARON MIKKAIL 24/8/1986

529 WHITECROSS JACOB RAYMOND 1/1/87

530 WICKS DANIEL EDWARD 7/1/83

531 WILKINSON ALLAN RICHARD REGINALD 13/5/1986

532 WILKINSON NORRIS VICTOR NACHON KYRN V. 6/10/88

533 WILLIAMS BRYCE RALPH 6/9/88

534 WILLIAMS DANTAE JASON SAMUEL 21/3/1984

535 WILLIAMS DELMONT ERICKSON 11/8/88

536 WILLIAMS JASON KYLE EUGENE JOHNSTON 19/7/1984

537 WILLIAMS KYLE REGINALD 29/6/1986

538 WILLIAMS NEVIN LINFORD CONNELL 17/3/1982

539 WILLIAMS ORICHE QUINTIN 10/3/80

540 WILLIAMS ORLYN LENWORTH ENELL 23/01/1981

541 WILLIAMS SHAMMAH ONTARIO NEHENIAH 16/11/1985

542 WILLIAMS THERON NOEL SWAN 9/12/85

543 WILSON DAVID KHARLOS TERAI 1/2/89

544 WILSON MICHAEL K. 31/1/1983

545 WILSON ROBERT RANDOLPH MAXWELL 3/1/80

546 WOLFE HILTON EUGENE WHITNEY 2/7/80

547 WOLFE HYSAYN ALI 29/7/1987

548 WOLFFE MICHAEL 11/4/84

549 WOLFFE WILLIAM N. 18/8/1983

550 WOODS NOELLAN ROBERT 1/10/82

551 WOOLRIDGE CALLAN CHE THOMPSON 18/4/1987

552 YOUNG AUBREY KEVIN 28/7/1989

553 YOUNG CHE WENDELL QUINTON 16/7/1986

554 ZUILL NEVILLE LEROY 21/7/1986

555 ZUILL RICHARD DAVID 19/9/1989

NO. 920

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

Magistracy

His Excellency The Governor, afterconsultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Ms. Charlene Scott, Registrar to act as Puisne Judge for the period 3rd November 2009 to 9th November 2009.

Dated this 3rd day of November 2009

Signed

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 921

ACTING APPOINTMENT

Judicial Department

Magistracy

His Excellency The Governor, after consultation with the Chief Justice, has approved the appointment of Mr. Peter Miller, Assistant Registrar to act as Registrar for the period 3rd November 2009 to 9th November 2009.

Dated this 3rd day of November 2009

Signed

DEPUTY GOVERNOR

NO. 922

BROADCASTING COMMISSION

The Broadcasting Commission has proposed to make substantial changes to the Films (Control of Exhibition) Act 1959. These proposed changes are intended to affect the classifications and approvals of films, the exhibition and distribution of films, video sales and rentals, and computer games to members of the public.

In this context, the Minister of Energy, Telecommunications and E-Commerce proposes that the provisions of the Ontario Legislation, the "Film Classification Act 2005, S.O. 2005, c. 17" and its subordinate regulations, the "Ontario Regulations 452/05" available online from http://www.e-laws.gov.on.ca/html/statutes/english/elaws_statutes_05f17_e.htm be adopted with the exception of the provision that allows the public exhibition of "Adult Sex Films". This aspect of public exhibition will continue to be deemed as undesirable in Bermuda and will be prohibited from public exhibition.

Of major importance, the Act will now require persons distributing or exhibiting film to be licensed and it will therefore have to establish a licensing application process that affords an applicant the right to Appeal. It will also allow for other forms of appeals should the Licence be suspended, revoked or be given other conditions not native to the current Licence.

The Broadcasting Commission established under the Broadcasting Commissioners Act 1973 will continue to be the authority under the amended Act. The Police and designated Inspectors from the Department of Telecommunications will be the authority to carry out inspections and to initiate criminal proceedings.

Interested parties are invited to make responses to the initial submissions in writing, either by email gtelecom@gov.bm or in hard copy (letter or fax). All responses should be sent to the contact person for the consultation, their name and contact details will be provided in the consultation document.

Responses should be submitted to the address below:

Chairperson, Broadcasting Commission

% Department of Telecommunications

F.B. Perry Building (2nd Floor)

40 Church Street

Hamilton (HM12)

Fax: 295-1462

gtelecom@gov.bm

BR 71/2009

COPYRIGHT AND DESIGNS ACT 2004

2004 : 5

COPYRIGHT AND PERFORMANCES (APPLICATION TO OTHER COUNTRIES) ORDER 2009

The Minister, in exercise of the powers conferred by sections 194 and 257 of the Copyright and Designs Act 2004, makes the following Order:

Citation

1 This Order, made under the Copyright and Designs Act 2004 ("the Act"), may be cited as the Copyright and Performances (Application to Other Countries) Order 2009.

Literary, dramatic, musical and artistic works, films and the typographical arrangement of published editions

2 All the provisions of Part I of the Act, insofar as they relate to literary, dramatic, musical and artistic works, films and the typographical arrangement of published editions, apply in relation to the countries indicated in the second column of the table set out in the Schedule so that those provisions apply-

(a) in relation to persons who are citizens or subjects of, or are domiciled or resident in, those countries as they apply to persons who have Bermudian status or are domiciled or resident in Bermuda;

(b) in relation to bodies incorporated under the laws of those countries as they apply in relation to bodies incorporated under the law of Bermuda; and

(c) in relation to works first published in those countries as they apply in relation to works first published in Bermuda,

subject to paragraph (2).

(2) Where a literary, dramatic, musical or artistic work was first published before 6th August 1962 it shall not qualify for copyright protection by reason of section 191 (qualification by reference to author).

Sound recordings

3 (1) Except for the provisions listed in paragraph (2)(a), all the provisions of Part I of the Act, insofar as they relate to sound recordings, apply in relation to the countries indicated in the third column of the table set out in the Schedule so that those provisions apply-

(a) in relation to persons who are citizens or subjects of, or are domiciled or resident in, those countries as they apply to persons who have Bermudian status or are domiciled or resident in Bermuda;

(b) in relation to bodies incorporated under the laws of those countries as they apply in relation to bodies incorporated under the law of Bermuda; and

(c) in relation to works first published in those countries as they apply in relation to works first published in Bermuda.

(2) Where in the third column of the table set out in the Schedule the entry for a country-

(a) includes an asterisk (*), the following provisions of Part I of the Act, insofar as they relate to sound recordings, also apply to that country-

(i) section 30 (infringement by rental or lending of work to the public) insofar as it applies to lending;

(ii) section 31 (infringement by performance, showing or playing of work in public);

(iii) section 32 (infringement by broadcasting);

(iv) section 38 (secondary infringement: provision of apparatus for infringing performance, etc); and

(v) section 135(3) (criminal liability for public performance, etc);

(b) includes a hash (#), the following provisions of Part I of the Act, insofar as they relate to sound recordings, also apply to that country-

(i) section 32 (infringement by broadcasting), except that it does not apply in relation to the broadcasting of a sound recording; and

(ii) section 135(3) (criminal liability for public performance, etc), except that it does not apply in relation to the broadcasting of a sound recording.

Wireless broadcasts

4 (1) Except for the provisions listed in paragraph (2), all the provisions of Part I of the Act, insofar as they relate to wireless broadcasts, apply in relation to the countries indicated in the fourth column of the table set out in the Schedule so that those provisions apply-

(a) in relation to persons who are citizens or subjects of, or are domiciled or resident in, those countries as they apply to persons who have Bermudian status or are domiciled or resident in Bermuda;

(b) in relation to bodies incorporated under the laws of those countries as they apply in relation to bodies incorporated under the law of Bermuda; and

(c) in relation to broadcasts made from those countries as they apply in relation to broadcasts made from Bermuda,

subject to paragraphs (3) to (5).

(2) The following provisions of Part I of the Act, insofar as they relate to wireless broadcasts, also apply in relation to a country where its entry in the fourth column of the table set out in the Schedule does not include an asterisk (*)-

(a) section 30 (infringement by rental or lending of work to the public);

(b) section 31 (infringement by performance, showing or playing of work in public), but only insofar as it relates to broadcasts other than television broadcasts;

(c) section 32 (infringement by broadcasting), except in relation to broadcasting by wireless telegraphy;

(d) section 38 (secondary infringement: provision of apparatus for infringing performance, etc), but only insofar as it relates to broadcasts other than television broadcasts;

(e) section 135(3) (criminal liability for public performance, etc), except in relation to broadcasting by wireless telegraphy.

(3) The provisions of Part I of the Act do not apply in relation to a wireless broadcast made from a place in a country, referred to in paragraph (4), before the relevant date.

(4) The relevant date in relation to a country-

(a) where its entry in the fourth column of the table set out in the Schedule includes an "(X)", is 6th August 1962;

(b) where its entry in the fourth column of the table set out in the Schedule includes a "(Y)", is 1st January 1996; or

(c) where there is a date next to its entry in the fourth column of the table set out in the Schedule, is that date.

(5) For the purposes of section 24(5) of the Act (duration of copyright in repeats) any wireless broadcast which does not qualify for copyright protection shall be disregarded.

Other broadcasts

5 All the provisions of Part I of the Act, insofar as they relate to broadcasts (other than wireless broadcasts), apply in relation to the countries indicated in the fifth column of the table set out in the Schedule so that those provisions apply-

(a) in relation to persons who are citizens or subjects of, or are domiciled or resident in, those countries as they apply to persons who have Bermudian status or are domiciled or resident in Bermuda;

(b) in relation to bodies incorporated under the laws of those countries as they apply in relation to bodies incorporated under the law of Bermuda; and

(c) in relation to broadcasts made from those countries as they apply in relation to broadcasts made from Bermuda.

Performances

6 (1) The countries in respect of which the word "designated" is included in the sixth column of the table set out in the Schedule are designated as enjoying reciprocal protection under Part II of the Act.

(2) The countries in respect of which the word "deemed" is included in the sixth column of the table set out in the Schedule shall be treated as if they were designated as enjoying reciprocal protection under Part II of the Act, except that-

(a) in that Part the term "recording" shall be construed as applying only to sound recordings (and not to films); and

(b) the following provisions of Part II of the Act shall not apply-

(i) section 215 (consent required for rental or lending of copies to public), insofar as it relates to lending;

(ii) section 216 (right to equitable remuneration for exploitation of sound recording);

(iii) section 217 (infringement of performer's rights by use of recording made without consent);

(iv) sections 219 to 222 (rights of person having recording rights);

(v) section 245(2) (criminal liability for playing or communicating to the public).

Savings

7 (1) For the purposes of this article an act is an "excluded act" where-

(a) a person (A) has incurred any expenditure or liability in connection with the act; and

(b) he-

(i) began in good faith to do the act; or

(ii) made in good faith effective and serious preparations to do the act,

at a time when the act neither infringed nor was restricted by the relevant rights in the work or performance.

(2) Where another person (B) acquires those relevant rights pursuant to this Order, A has the right-

(a) to continue to do the excluded act; or

(b) to do the excluded act,

notwithstanding that the excluded act infringes or is restricted by those relevant rights.

(3) Where B, or his exclusive licensee, pays reasonable compensation to A paragraph (2) no longer applies.

(4) Where-

(a) B offers to pay compensation to A under paragraph (3); but

(b) A and B cannot agree on what compensation is reasonable,

they may refer the matter to arbitration.

(5) In this article "relevant rights" means copyright, the rights conferred by Chapter V of Part I of the Act and the rights conferred by Part II of the Act.

Commencement

8 This Order shall come into operation on 12 November 2009.

SCHEDULE (Articles 2 to 6)

Country Article 2

(literary, dramatic, musical and artistic works, films and typographical arrangements) Article 3

(sound recordings) Article 4

(wireless broadcasts) Article 5

(other broad-casts) Article 6

(perform-ances)

Albania Applies Applies (*) Applies (1 September 2000) Designated

Algeria Applies Applies (*) Applies (22 April 2007) Designated

Andorra Applies Applies (*) Applies 25 May 2004) Designated

Angola Applies Applies Applies (*) (23 November 1996) Deemed

Antigua and Barbuda Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Argentina Applies Applies (*) Applies (2 March 1992) Designated

Armenia Applies Applies (*) Applies (31 January 2003) Designated

Australia (including Norfolk Island) Applies Applies (*) Applies (30 September 1992) Designated

Austria Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Azerbaijan Applies Applies (*) Applies (5 October 2005) Designated

Bahamas Applies Applies

Bahrain Applies Applies (*) Applies (Y) Designated

Bangladesh Applies Applies (*) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Barbados Applies Applies (*) Applies (18 September 1983) Designated

Belarus Applies Applies (*) Applies 27 May 2003) Designated

Belgium Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Belize Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Benin Applies Applies (#) Applies (*)

(22 February 1996) Deemed

Bhutan Applies Applies

Bolivia Applies Applies (*) Applies (24 November 1993) Designated

Bosnia and Herzegovina Applies Applies

Botswana Applies Applies (#) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Brazil Applies Applies (*) Applies (29 September 1965) Designated

Brunei Darussalam Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Bulgaria Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Burkina Faso Applies Applies (*) Applies (14 January 1988) Designated

Burundi Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Cambodia Applies Applies Applies (*) (13 October 2004) Deemed

Cameroon Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Canada Applies Applies (*) Applies (Y) Designated

Cape Verde Applies Applies (*) Applies (3 July 1997) Designated

Central African Republic Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Chad Applies Applies Applies (*) (19 October 1996) Deemed

Chile Applies Applies (*) Applies (5 September 1974) Designated

China Applies Applies (#) Applies (*) (11 December 2001) Deemed

Columbia Applies Applies (*) Applies (17 September 1976) Designated

Comoros Applies Applies

Congo Applies Applies (*) Applies (18 May 1964) Designated

Costa Rica Applies Applies (*) Applies (9 September 1971) Designated

Cote d'Ivoire Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Croatia Applies Applies (*) Applies (20 April 2000) Designated

Cuba Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Cyprus Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Czech Republic Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Democratic Republic of the Congo Applies Applies Applies (*) (1 January 1997) Deemed

Denmark Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Djibouti Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Dominica Applies Applies (*) Applies (Y) Designated

Dominican Republic Applies Applies (*) Applies (27 January 1987) Designated

Ecuador Applies Applies (*) Applies (18 May 1964) Designated

Egypt Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

El Salvador Applies Applies (*) Applies (29 June 1979) Designated

Equatorial Guinea Applies Applies

Estonia Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Faeroe Islands Applies Applies Applies (1 February 1962) Designated

Fiji Applies Applies (*) Applies (11 April 1972) Designated

Finland Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

France (including Overseas Departments and Territories) Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Gabon Applies Applies (#) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Gambia Applies Applies Applies (*) (23 October 1996 Deemed

Georgia Applies Applies (*) Applies (14 August 2004) Designated

Germany Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Ghana Applies Applies (*) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Gibraltar Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies Designated

Greece Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Greenland Applies Applies Applies (1 February 1962) Designated

Grenada Applies Applies Applies (*) (22 February 1996) Deemed

Guatemala Applies Applies (*) Applies (14 January 1977) Designated

Guinea Applies Applies (#) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Guinea-Bissau Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Guyana Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Haiti Applies Applies Applies (*) (30 January 1996) Deemed

Holy See Applies Applies

Honduras Applies Applies (*) Applies (16 February 1990) Designated

Hong Kong Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Deemed

Hungary Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Iceland Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies Designated

India Applies Applies (*) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Indonesia Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies Deemed

Ireland Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Isle of Man Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies Designated

Israel Applies Applies (*) Applies (Y) Designated

Italy Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Jamaica Applies Applies (*) Applies (27 January 1994) Designated

Japan Applies Applies (*) Applies (26 October 1989) Designated

Jordan Applies Applies (#) Applies (*) (11 April 2000) Deemed

Kazakhstan Applies Applies (#) Deemed

Kenya Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Korea, Democratic People's Republic of Applies Applies

Korea, Republic of Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Kuwait Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Kyrgyzstan Applies Applies (*) Applies (20 December 1998) Designated

Lao People's Democratic Republic Applies Applies

Latvia Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Lebanon Applies Applies (*) Applies (12 August 1997) Designated

Lesotho Applies Applies (*) Applies (26 January 1990) Designated

Liberia Applies Applies

Libyan Arab Jamahiriya Applies Applies

Liechtenstein Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies Designated

Lithuania Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Luxembourg Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Macao Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of Applies Applies (*) Applies (2 March 1998) Designated

Madagascar Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Malawi Applies Applies (*) Applies (22 June 1989) Deemed

Malaysia Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Deemed

Maldives Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Mali Applies Applies (#) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Malta Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Mauritania Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Mauritius Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Mexico Applies Applies (*) Applies (18 May 1964) Designated

Micronesia, Federated States of Applies Applies

Moldova, Republic of Applies Applies (*) Applies (5 December 1995) Designated

Monaco Applies Applies (*) Applies (6 December 1985) Designated

Mongolia Applies Applies (#) Applies (*) (29 January 1997)) Deemed

Montenegro Applies Applies (*) Applies (10 June 2003) Designated

Morocco Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Mozambique Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Myanmar Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Namibia Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Nepal Applies Applies Applies (*) (23 April 2004) Deemed

Netherlands Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Netherlands Antilles and Aruba Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

New Zealand Applies Applies (*) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Nicaragua Applies Applies (*) Applies (Y) Designated

Niger Applies Applies (*) Applies (18 May 1964) Designated

Nigeria Applies Applies (*) Applies (29 October 1993) Designated

Norway Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies Designated

Oman Applies Applies Applies (*) (9 November 2000) Deemed

Pakistan Applies Applies (*) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Panama Applies Applies (*) Applies (2 September 1983) Designated

Papua New Guinea Applies Applies Applies (*) (9 June 1996) Deemed

Paraguay Applies Applies (*) Applies (26 February 1970) Designated

Peru Applies Applies (*) Applies (7 August 1985) Designated

Philippines Applies Applies (*) Applies (25 September 1984) Designated

Poland Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Portugal Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Qatar Applies Applies Applies (*) (13 January 1996) Deemed

Romania Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Russian Federation Applies Applies (*) Applies (26 May 2003) Designated

Rwanda Applies Applies Applies (*) (22 May 1996) Deemed

Saint Kitts and Nevis Applies Applies Applies (*) (21 February 1996) Deemed

Saint Lucia Applies Applies (*) Applies (Y) Designated

Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Samoa Applies Applies

Saudi Arabia Applies Applies

Senegal Applies Applies (#) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Serbia Applies Applies (*) Applies (10 June 2003) Designated

Sierra Leone Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Singapore Applies Applies (#) Applies (X) Applies Deemed

Slovak Republic Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Slovenia Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Solomon Islands Applies Applies Applies (*) (26 July 1996) Deemed

South Africa Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Spain Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Sri Lanka Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Sudan Applies Applies

Suriname Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Swaziland Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Sweden Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies

Switzerland Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies Designated

Syrian Arab Republic Applies Applies (*) Applies (13 May 2006) Designated

Taiwan Applies Applies (*) Applies (*) (1 January 2002) Deemed

Tajikistan Applies Applies

Tanzania, United Republic of Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Thailand Applies Applies (*) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Togo Applies Applies (*) Applies (Y) Designated

Tonga Applies Applies Applies (*) (27 July 2007) Deemed

Trinidad and Tobago Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Tunisia Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Turkey Applies Applies (*) Applies (Y) Designated

Uganda Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Ukraine Applies Applies (*) Applies (12 June 2002) Designated

United Arab Emirates Applies Applies (*) Applies (10 April 1996) Designated

United Kingdom Applies Applies (*) Applies (X) Applies Designated

United States of America (including Puerto Rico and all territories and possessions) Applies Applies (#) Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Uruguay Applies Applies (*) Applies (4 July 1977) Designated

Uzbekistan Applies Applies

Venezuela Applies Applies (*) Applies (Y) Designated

Vietnam Applies Applies (*) Applies (1 March 2007) Designated

Zambia Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Zimbabwe Applies Applies Applies (*)(Y) Deemed

Made this 5th day of November, 2009

Minister of Energy, Telecommunications and E-Commerce